zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1225–1236 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Angel Eyes Beauty By Arien

Halls Head, WA from $15
  • Brow wax, tint and map$50
  • Brow wax and map$30
  • Hybrid or light volume 3 week inf…$100

Angel Eyes Beauty By Arien is a beauty salon in Halls Head, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow wax and map, Hybrid or light volume 3 week infill, Volume 2 week infill and Brow stain and brow map, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Anita & Co Hair & Beauty

Cranbourne, VIC from $10
  • Ladies Trims$50
  • Blow Wave Only$45
  • Semi Tint / Full Colour$90

Anita & Co Hair & Beauty is a beauty salon in Cranbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies Trims, Blow Wave Only, Semi Tint and Restyle ladies cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Annie’s on Albert

Eagleby, QLD from $15
  • Haircut$20
  • Tint regrowth$70
  • Cut and blow dry$60

Annie’s on Albert is a beauty salon in Eagleby, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Tint regrowth, Cut and blow dry and 1/4 head highlights, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anseo Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $80
  • Haircut$90
  • Haircut & Beard trim$120
  • Haircut, beard trim & hot towel$150

Anseo Studio is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut & Beard trim and REFRESH, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Artistic Beauty SA

Newton, SA from $20
  • Classic refill 2weeks$85
  • Mega volume 2weeks$90
  • Classic refill 3 weeks$95

Artistic Beauty SA is a beauty salon in Newton, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic refill 2weeks, Mega volume 2weeks, Classic refill 3 weeks and Hybrid Refill 3weeks, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Artistry by Evie

Melbourne, VIC from $65
  • Classic Set$100
  • 2 Week Classic Infill$65
  • 3 Week Classic Infill$75

Artistry by Evie is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Set, 2 Week Classic Infill, 3 Week Classic Infill and wispy volumes, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Asali Skin and Wellness

Malvern, SA from $50
  • LED Light Therapy$85
  • Cosmelan ( LED & Follow up ) $50 …$50
  • Cosmelan Depigmentation Peel$1,500

Asali Skin and Wellness in Malvern offers professional beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and skin analysis.

Makeup & Bridal

Ashley Phae Artistry

Colebee, NSW from $10
  • Hybrid brows$40
  • Eyelash Lift and tint$85
  • Natural volume | 2 week infills$65

Ashley Phae Artistry is a beauty salon in Colebee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid brows, Eyelash Lift and tint, Natural volume and Brow lamination w/ hybrid dye, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Astrid & Ko

Redbank Plains, QLD from $25
  • The Main Edit$130
  • Brow Blush | Hybrid Edit$50
  • Ultimate Brows | Hybrid Edit$85

Astrid & Ko is a beauty salon in Redbank Plains, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Main Edit, Brow Blush, Ultimate Brows and The Dusk Edit, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Atelier Erina

Gosford, NSW from $30
  • Love my brows tattoo sale initial…$375
  • 6 week touch up$220
  • 12 month touch up$300

Atelier Erina is a beauty salon in Gosford, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 6 week touch up, 12 month touch up, Deluxe facial and RF skin tightening 5 sessions, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Athena Beauty Bar

Canberra, ACT from $22
  • Brow Shaping$35
  • Brazilian$73
  • Lip$22

Athena Beauty Bar in Canberra offers a range of beauty treatments in a welcoming setting. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and makeup applications.

Makeup & Bridal

AuraBeautiLounge

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Brow Wax$25
  • Light Volume$40
  • Russian Volume$45

AuraBeautiLounge is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax, Light Volume, Russian Volume and Mega Volume, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide