zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1489–1500 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Lydia Jane

Huonville, TAS from $21
  • Extra Colour$25
  • Ladies Style Cut, with another se…$50
  • Toner with another service, Long$56

Lydia Jane is a beauty salon in Huonville, TAS. Its menu on Zenflo includes Extra Colour, Mens Stylecut, Shampoo and Condition only and Regrowth Rescue, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Lynn Beauty Care

Newstead, QLD from $10
  • NEW CLIENT - COMBINATION SET $110$110
  • Glamour Classic Set$130
  • Combination Signature Set (1D-3D/…$150

Lynn Beauty Care is a beauty salon in Newstead, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes NEW CLIENT, Glamour Classic Set, Combination Signature Set and Volume Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Mack and Muse

Northfield, SA from $10
  • Volume Full set$55
  • Classic Full set$55
  • Hybrid Full set$55

Mack and Muse is a beauty salon in Northfield, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume Full set, Classic Full set, Hybrid Full set and Lash removal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Maddi Jane Artistry and Beauty

Toowoomba City, QLD from $25
  • Brow Sculpt & Tint$65
  • Event Makeup$150
  • Brow Sculpt$35

Maddi Jane Artistry and Beauty is a beauty salon located in Toowoomba City, QLD, offering a range of artistry and beauty services. Whether you're looking to refresh your look or treat yourself to something special, this…

Makeup & Bridal

Maddy Renae MUA

Peak Crossing, QLD from $110
  • Bridal Makeup (In-Salon)$200
  • Bridal Makeup Trial$150
  • Sunday Makeup Application$130

Maddy Renae MUA is a beauty salon in Peak Crossing, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Makeup Trial, Sunday Makeup Application and Makeup Application, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Madison Ave Hair & Skin

Surrey Hills, VIC from $10
  • Cut & Blowwave$67
  • Tint$67
  • Blowwave$55

Madison Ave Hair & Skin is a beauty salon in Surrey Hills, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut & Blowwave, Tint, Blowwave and Toner, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Majestic Beauty

Beckenham, WA from $10
  • Calm Haven - Wellness Facial$280
  • The “I have no idea” facial$110
  • Korean Hydra Glow Facial$280

Majestic Beauty is a beauty salon in Beckenham, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Calm Haven, Korean Hydra Glow Facial, RF Tightening Facial and Aqua Glow Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Makeup by Amanda Podmore

Geraldton, WA from $45
  • Bridal Makeup (complimentary lash…$135
  • Travel$55
  • Dance Makeup$45

Makeup by Amanda Podmore is a beauty salon in Geraldton, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Travel, Dance Makeup and Makeup Tutorial 1:1, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Makeup by Jaime Scott

Belmont, WA from $10
  • Mobile application - check descri…$130
  • In-studio application$115
  • Brow lamination$90

Makeup by Jaime Scott is a beauty salon in Belmont, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mobile application, In-studio application, Brow lamination and Brow restyle, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Makeup by SJ

Joondalup, WA from $30
  • Occasional Makeup$160
  • Occasional Dry Style - Updo$125
  • Bridal Dry Style$125

Professional makeup services tailored for special occasions in Joondalup. Personalised consultations and application for weddings, events and photoshoots.

Makeup & Bridal

Malfi beauty studio

White Rock, QLD from $10
  • Manicure builder gel$10
  • Pedicure gel polish$10
  • Classic Manicure$35

Malfi beauty studio is a beauty salon in White Rock, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure builder gel, Pedicure gel polish, Classic Manicure and Pedicure plus & gel polish, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Marie Le Hair & Makeup Artist | Brisbane

Upper Mount Gravatt, QLD from $140
  • Mobile Makeup and Hair$410
  • Mobile Bridal Trial Package$350
  • Travel Fee | Mel$140

Marie Le is a mobile hair and makeup artist serving Brisbane and the Upper Mount Gravatt area, bringing professional beauty services directly to your location. Specialising in makeup application, hair styling, and…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide