zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1609–1620 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Smudge Proof Makeup

Caloundra West, QLD from $20
  • Combination infill 0-14 days$80
  • Tan 30-60mins$35
  • CIT Skin Needling$149

Smudge Proof Makeup is a beauty salon in Caloundra West, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Combination infill 0-14 days, CIT Skin Needling, SMP Session 3 and Microdermabrasion Facial, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

SOL HAUS BEAUTY & WELLNESS

Palm Beach, QLD from $20
  • Lash Tint$20
  • Eyelash lift and tint$100
  • DELUXE MICRODERMABRASION$99

SOL HAUS BEAUTY & WELLNESS is a beauty salon in Palm Beach, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Tint, Eyelash lift and tint, DELUXE MICRODERMABRASION and Skin Needling, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Sophie Head Spa & Ritual

Mount Gravatt, QLD from $40
  • Head Spa Model Session$40
  • Premium Head Spa$179
  • Basic Head Spa$149

Sophie Head Spa & Ritual is a beauty salon in Mount Gravatt, QLD, specialising in dedicated head spa treatments. The salon offers a range of sessions including a Model Session, Basic Head Spa, and Premium Head Spa…

Makeup & Bridal

Soraya Skin Clinic Doncaster East

Doncaster East, VIC $$$$
  • Eyebrow Wax$27
  • Underarms$30
  • Hollywood Brazilian Laser Hair Re…$70

Soraya Skin Clinic is a beauty salon in Doncaster East, Victoria, offering a range of skincare treatments and massages designed to deliver genuine, visible improvements to skin health and overall wellbeing. Clients can…

Makeup & Bridal

Soul Beauty Co

Edge Hill, QLD from $20
  • Eyebrow Wax & Stain$68
  • Buccal Advanced Massage and TMJ r…$220
  • Eyebrow Wax$35

Soul Beauty Co is an Edge Hill beauty salon specialising in organic and vegan treatments designed to enhance your natural beauty. The team offers a range of services including wispy infills and soft volume enhancements…

Makeup & Bridal

Soul Haven Face and Body

Shearwater, TAS from $80
  • Neck, Face & Head massage$120
  • Remedial Massage$80
  • Body Balance Massage (Deep Tissue)$110

Soul Haven Face and Body is a beauty salon in Shearwater, TAS. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Body Balance Massage, Relaxation massage and Reflexology, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Southwest Beauty Co.

Margaret River, WA from $13
  • Underarm$26
  • Forearm$36
  • Full arm$47

Southwest Beauty Co. is a beauty salon in Margaret River, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Underarm, Forearm, Full arm and Lower leg, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Spa Elements

Korora, NSW from $20
  • Wildflower Healing Spa Ritual$220
  • Elements Spa Ritual$185
  • The Immortal - Ageless Beauty Rit…$350

Spa Elements is a beauty salon in Opal Boulevard, New South Wales, offering a peaceful environment where clients can unwind and focus on their wellbeing. Treatments are thoughtfully tailored to each individual, drawing…

Makeup & Bridal

Structured by T

Myaree, WA from $10
  • Brow & Treat$85
  • Signature Stain (Colour only)$35
  • Signature Structure (Wax Only)$40

Structured by T is a beauty salon in Myaree, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow & Treat, Signature Stain, Signature Structure and Returning Structure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio Bloom Beauty

Cattai, NSW from $10
  • Hybrid Brows$60
  • Full Volume 2 Week Infill$100
  • Classic Full Set$120

Studio Bloom Beauty is a beauty salon in Cattai, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Brows, Full Volume 2 Week Infill, Classic Full Set and Brow & Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio CB

Mount Lawley, WA $$$$
  • Lash lift and tint$65
  • Lash lift, tint and brow shaping/…$90
  • Brow shaping and tinting$30

Studio CB is a beauty salon in Mount Lawley, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash lift and tint, Brow shaping and tinting, Add lip wax and Add keratin treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio SixtyThree

Innaloo, WA from $20
  • Tape maintenance 180g+$200
  • Tape extension maintenance up to …$200
  • Tape refit up to 120g$150

Studio SixtyThree is a beauty salon in Innaloo, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Tape maintenance 180g+, Tape refit up to 120g, Tape refit up to 60g and Mini Dimension Refresh, with prices from the business's own…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide