zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1693–1704 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Adessa Salon

Merrylands West, NSW from $20
  • BLOWDRY (MEDIUM) HAIR$55
  • BLOWDRY( SHORT) HAIR$45
  • BLOWDRY( LONG) HAIR$65

Adessa Salon is a beauty salon in Merrylands West, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BLOWDRY HAIR, WAVE HAIR, Pamper me Package and UP STYL, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Advanced Esthetique Beauty Clinic

Chatswood, NSW from $15
  • Waxing - Brazilian$45
  • Waxing - Full Leg + Brazilian$90
  • Waxing - Underarm$15

Advanced Esthetique Beauty Clinic is a beauty salon in Chatswood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Waxing, Eyelash Tint + Eyebrow Tint, Eyebrow Tint and The Deep Cleansing Treatment, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Aléon Glow Atelier

Glenella, QLD from $10
  • 60 Minute Massage (Female Only)$95
  • 90 Minute Massage (Female Only)$135
  • Fire + Ice Signature Skin Ritual$169

Aléon Glow Atelier is a beauty salon in Glenella, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fire + Ice Signature Skin Ritual, Eyebrow Wax, Lip Wax and Harmony Skin Ritual, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Alex Kim Mua

Point Cook, VIC from $10
  • Lash Lift and Tint$90
  • Eyebrows Shaping, Waxing and Hybr…$50
  • Light Volume Eyelash Extensions$120

Alex Kim Mua is a beauty salon in Point Cook, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Lift and Tint, Light Volume Eyelash Extensions, Mini Facial and 2 weeks Wet Lashes Infill, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

All About Your Beauty 美妍阁

North Parramatta, NSW from $30
  • First-Time Client Consultation & …$60
  • PDT Photodynamic Therapy$75
  • Option 1 –The Bespoke Facial$160

All About Your Beauty 美妍阁 is a beauty salon in North Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes PDT Photodynamic Therapy, Option 2- Essential Scalp Care and DE-OX C Evolution Treatment, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Allure Artistry & Co

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • 2 Week Refill$115
  • V - 2 Week Refill$100
  • LV - 2 Week Refill$90

Allure Artistry & Co is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC. They offer a range of beauty services to their clients.

Makeup & Bridal

Amberlea’s Elegant Images

Maffra, VIC from $20
  • Eyebrow/ Lip/ Chin$50
  • Half Leg$35
  • Underarm$25

Amberlea’s Elegant Images is a beauty salon in Maffra, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow/ Lip/ Chin, Half Leg, Underarm and Lip/ Chin, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Amberr Smith Makeup

Banksmeadow, NSW from $50
  • Makeup lesson 1 on 1$200
  • Sunday/ bank holiday makeup appoi…$140
  • Bridal trial$170

Amberr Smith Makeup is a beauty salon in Banksmeadow, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Makeup lesson 1 on 1, Bridal trial, Makeup includes comp lashes and Lamination maintenance, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Ananda Skin Beauty and Massage Clinic

Bowen, QLD from $15
  • The Original Bowen Technique$80
  • Back, Neck Shoulder Massage$50
  • Full Body Swedish Relaxation fema…$90

Ananda Skin Beauty and Massage Clinic in Herbert Street, Queensland offers a comprehensive range of beauty treatments delivered by fully qualified therapists. Whether you're treating yourself or purchasing a gift…

Makeup & Bridal

angeles

Croydon, NSW $$$$
  • Edge polygel + BIAB$70
  • Shellac removal$5
  • Nail Art basic$10

angeles is a beauty salon in Croydon, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Edge polygel + BIAB, Shellac removal, Nail Art basic and Builder gel/ polygel removal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anna Tran Academy

Mawson Lakes, SA from $20
  • 1-2WK REFILL Eyelash Extensions w…$60
  • LUXURY Japanese Head Spa$140
  • 3-4WK REFILL Eyelash Extensions w…$80

Anna Tran Academy is a beauty salon in Mawson Lakes, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes LUXURY Japanese Head Spa, Mega refill 1-2 week, BASIC Japanese Head Spa and BASIC Skin Care Spa Facial, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Aroma Beauty Care

Croydon Park, SA from $10
  • Hydra facial$120
  • Full Bikini$45
  • Double Booster Vitamin C+ Ferulic…$150

Aroma Beauty Care is a beauty salon in Croydon Park, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hydra facial, Full Bikini, Dermapen microneedling face and neck and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide