zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1801–1812 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Eternal Image Beauty

Campsie, NSW from $15
  • Perfect Brows$33
  • Perfect Brows + Lip Wax$45
  • Nose Wax$15

Eternal Image Beauty is a beauty salon in Campsie, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Perfect Brows, Perfect Brows + Lip Wax, Nose Wax and Full Face Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Euphoria Studio

Miners Rest, VIC from $10
  • Brow Lamination + Wax + Stain$90
  • Brow Lamination + Wax + Tint$70
  • Naked Lamination$50

Euphoria Studio in Miners Rest offers beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. The salon focuses on creating a relaxing atmosphere for services including facials, waxing, and nail care.

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty - Flushcombe Rd, Blacktown

Blacktown, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$80
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Eyebrow (Standard)$12

Exotic Indian Beauty - Flushcombe Rd, Blacktown is a beauty salon in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Eyebrow and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty – Toongabbie

Toongabbie, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$85
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Eyebrow (Standard)$14

Exotic Indian Beauty – Toongabbie is a beauty salon in Toongabbie, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Eyebrow and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exquisite Beauty Salon

Neutral Bay, NSW from $20
  • Lip waxing$20
  • Eye Brow Tinting$25
  • Electrolysis$48

Exquisite Beauty Salon is a beauty salon in Neutral Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip waxing, Eye Brow Tinting, Electrolysis and Eye Brow shaping, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Face Magic Medispa

Coolangatta, QLD from $25
  • Detox Foot Bath$49
  • Coolagata Deep cleanse + High fre…$99
  • Snapper Rocks Hydrate$89

Face Magic Medispa is a beauty salon located in Coolangatta on the Gold Coast, offering a broad selection of professional beauty and dermal treatments. Their team of qualified beauty therapists focuses on helping…

Makeup & Bridal

Face the Beauty

Kearns, NSW from $10
  • Wax only$35
  • Brow Shape + Dye$60
  • Brow Shape + Tint$45

Face the Beauty is a beauty salon in Kearns, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wax only, Brow Shape + Dye, Brow Shape + Tint and Brow Shape & Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Faces By Renay

Orangeville, NSW from $10
  • EVENT MAKEUP$130
  • BRIDAL TRIAL MAKEUP$150
  • LASH LIFT & TINT$70

Faces By Renay is a beauty salon in Orangeville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes EVENT MAKEUP, BRIDAL TRIAL MAKEUP, LASH LIFT & TINT and HD BROW, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Faehaus Beauty

Glenvale, QLD from $10
  • Lash removal of another lash arti…$10
  • Classic Lash Extensions$120
  • Hybrid Lash Exentions$120

Faehaus Beauty is a beauty salon in Glenvale, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Lash Extensions, Hybrid Lash Exentions, Wispy Hybrid Lash Extensions and Light Volume Lash Extensions, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Flawless Beauty By Jackie

South Penrith, NSW from $15
  • EYEBROW WAX AND TINT$35
  • EYEBROW WAX AND HENNA$55
  • LIP AND CHIN$20

Flawless Beauty By Jackie is a beauty salon in South Penrith, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes EYEBROW WAX AND TINT, EYEBROW WAX AND HENNA, LIP AND CHIN and HYBRID WAX AND TINT, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Florancebeautylounge

Blacktown, NSW from $15
  • Nanoplasty treatment$250
  • BlowDry$15
  • Package 1: Full Colour Fanola (An…$100

Florancebeautylounge is a beauty salon in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nanoplasty treatment, BlowDry, Package 1: Full Colour Fanola and Full Head Highlights, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Freckles Beauty

Wollongong, NSW from $11
  • Lash lift, brow shape & tint$143
  • Lash lift, brow shape & dye$163
  • Brow Shape, Dye, Eyelash tint$85

Freckles Beauty is a beauty salon in Wollongong, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Shape & Dye, Brow Dye, Lash Lift and Brow Shape, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide