zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

433–444 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Shape and Glow

Blacktown, NSW $$$$
  • Antioxidant Infusions$200
  • Consultation fee ( Deductible if …$100
  • Signature Facial (Diamond Glow Re…$250

Shape and Glow is a beauty salon in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Antioxidant Infusions, Signature Facial, Patch Test and Full Facial Scanning and Assessment, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Sharn's Beauty Room

Bennett Springs, WA from $12
  • Lip$12
  • Eyebrow wax & tint$35
  • Eyebrows$25

Sharn's Beauty Room is a beauty salon in Bennett Springs, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow wax & tint, Eyebrows, Eyebrow wax & dye and Brazilian Maintenance, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Silhouette Lab

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Bespoke Facial$199
  • Chemical Peel$185
  • Skin Micro-Needling$300

Silhouette Lab is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services. As a beauty salon, they provide various treatments to help clients enhance their appearance. Located in Melbourne, Silhouette Lab…

Makeup & Bridal

Simply Radiant Skin and Beauty

Burleigh Heads, QLD from $15
  • Brow Wax + Tint$40
  • Skin Needling with Target growth …$249
  • Brow Wax$30

Simply Radiant Skin and Beauty is a beauty salon in Burleigh Heads, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax + Tint, Brow Wax, Add LED lounge to any service and NEW Client, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Skin and Beauty Avenue

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Arms$50
  • Russian Volume 2 week refill$65
  • Mummy Tummy$50

Skin and Beauty Avenue in Melbourne offers professional beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and nail care in a welcoming environment.

Makeup & Bridal

Skin and Things By Kat - The Scalp Spa Bankstown

Bankstown, NSW from $15
  • Eyebrow Tattoo Removal$120
  • Hydrafacial$170
  • The Signature Scalpcial$299

Skin and Things By Kat – The Scalp Spa is a skin rejuvenation and cosmetic clinic based in Bankstown, New South Wales, and is the home of The Scalp Spa Au. The clinic uses medical-grade lasers and advanced equipment to…

Makeup & Bridal

Skin in Balance

Belmore, NSW from $10
  • First time facial with consult$189
  • Dermapen 4 Needling Package$1,200
  • The Balanced Skin Program (4 Mont…$998

Skin in Balance is a beauty salon in Belmore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Dermapen 4 Needling Package, The Balanced Skin Program, Clear Skin Package and Hair restoration, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Skin Renaissance

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • EYEBROW$20
  • UPPER LIP$16
  • EYEBROW TINT$20

Skin Renaissance is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes EYEBROW, UPPER LIP, EYEBROW TINT and SAPPHIRE ESCAPE, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Skinn Haven

Penrith, NSW from $20
  • Aquatherm Facial$155
  • Two week infills$85
  • Power oxygen$155

Skinn Haven is a beauty salon in Penrith, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Aquatherm Facial, Two week infills, Power oxygen and Vitamin C, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Snatched sculpt co

Melbourne, VIC from $49
  • Most Popular 6 Sessions — $480 (s…$480
  • Starter Package (3 Sessions)$240
  • Laser Lipo$49

Snatched sculpt co is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Most Popular 6 Sessions, Starter Package, Laser Lipo and Body Sculpting Session, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sophie Humphries Makeup - Rosebery

Rosebery, NSW from $60
  • Makeup Application$160
  • Creative Makeup$180
  • Master Your Own Makeup (1 Look)$250

Sophie Humphries Makeup - Rosebery is a beauty salon in Rosebery, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Makeup Application, Creative Makeup, Master Your Own Makeup and Half Day Course, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Soul Studio Beauty

Gatton, QLD from $12
  • Facial Waxing Package$32
  • Body Waxing$12
  • Facial Waxing$17

Soul Studio Beauty is a beauty salon in Gatton, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Facial Waxing Package, Body Waxing, Facial Waxing and Intimate Waxing, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide