zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

493–504 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Angel no.4 Beauty

Belrose, NSW from $15
  • Brow Sculpt & Tint$40
  • The Glow Up$110
  • Underarm$15

Angel no.4 Beauty is a beauty salon in Belrose, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Sculpt & Tint, The Glow Up, Underarm and Full Arm, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anita Berry

Summerhill, TAS from $18
  • Lash & brow tint and brow wax$53
  • Lip wax$18
  • Brow wax and shape$18

Anita Berry is a beauty salon in Summerhill, TAS. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash & brow tint and brow wax, Lip wax, Brow wax and shape and Hard gel with gel polish, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anna Studio

Smithfield, NSW from $15
  • Spa Pedicure$70
  • BIAB Overlay Plain$85
  • BIAB Infill Plain$80

Anna Studio is a beauty salon in Smithfield, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Spa Pedicure, BIAB Overlay Plain, BIAB Infill Plain and BIAB Overlay French/Ombre, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Atelier Raymond Terrace

Raymond Terrace, NSW from $30
  • 6 week touch up$220
  • Love my brows tattoo sale initial…$375
  • Lip Blush tattoo$600

Atelier Raymond Terrace is a beauty salon in Raymond Terrace, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 6 week touch up, Lip Blush tattoo, Brow tint and RF skin tightening 5 sessions, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Ayami

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Signature Customised Facial with …$119
  • Procell Microchanneling Face & Ne…$290
  • LED light therapy$49

Ayami is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Procell Microchanneling Face & Neck, LED light therapy, Dermaplaning Facial and Dermaheal Peel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Banan

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Haircut$135
  • Tints$200
  • Treatment$60

Banan is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Tints, Treatment and Beards, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Barbara Cavalli Facial Therapist

Perth, WA from $60
  • Rejuvenating Facelift Massage$398
  • First-Time Skincare Consultation …$300
  • Bespoke Facial — Returning Client…$220

Specialising in facial treatments in Perth, Barbara Cavalli Facial Therapist offers tailored skin care solutions. Services focus on personalised care to meet individual skin needs.

Makeup & Bridal

Bare Beauty Clinic Sydney

Sydney, NSW from $14
  • Salmon DNA$400
  • LED$100
  • Korean Class Treatment$550

Bare Beauty Clinic Sydney is a beauty salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Salmon DNA, Korean Class Treatment, PDO Threads and Copy of Platelete Rich Fibrin, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Bare Bronze Skin Clinic

Strathdale, VIC from $11
  • Eyebrow wax and tint$40
  • brazillian$45
  • lip wax$11

Bare Bronze Skin Clinic is a beauty salon in Strathdale, Victoria, offering a comprehensive range of skincare treatments including Dermafrac facials and skin needling to target individual skin concerns. The clinic also…

Makeup & Bridal

Barebeautybyhanin

Georges Hall, NSW $$$$
  • Brow Wax Only$25
  • Korean lashlift$100
  • HENNA BROWS$55

Barebeautybyhanin is a beauty salon in Georges Hall, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax Only, Korean lashlift, HENNA BROWS and Powder, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Be You by Caitlin

Torquay, VIC from $50
  • Ultra Dark Spray Tan$60
  • Bridal Spray Tan$60
  • Bridal Trial Spray Tan$60

A beauty salon in Torquay offering personalised treatments to enhance natural beauty. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and makeup applications in a relaxed setting.

Makeup & Bridal

Beautiful Girl

Aveley, WA $$$$
  • Cellular Renewal Light Therapy - …$35
  • Brazilian$45
  • G-String$30

Beautiful Girl is a beauty salon in Aveley, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cellular Renewal Light Therapy, Brazilian, G-String and Extended Bikini, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide