zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

769–780 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Spray Tan - Full Body$50
  • Spray Tan - lower body$25
  • Spray Tan - upper body$25

The Studio is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Makeup & Bridal

The Studio X

Maroubra, NSW $$$$
  • Haircut$54
  • Haircut & Beard Line Up & Trim$72
  • Beard Trim, Shape & Line Up$31.50

The Studio X is a beauty salon in Maroubra, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut & Beard Line Up & Trim, Buzz Cut and Re-Style Plus, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Ther beaute

Melbourne, VIC from $12
  • Hydra Facial$150
  • V Shape Lifting Massage ( With RF…$70
  • Korean V Shape Contoured Facial$130

Ther beaute is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hydra Facial, V Shape Lifting Massage, Korean V Shape Contoured Facial and Save more, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tooch Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Lash Lift, Tint & Botox$75
  • Lash Lift & Lash Botox$65
  • Lash Tint & Botox$15

Tooch Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Lift & Lash Botox, Lash Tint & Botox, Lash lift only and Lash Lift & Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tranquility Skin & Body Skin

Emu Plains, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow Wax + Tint$39
  • Eyebrow Wax$22
  • Classic Lash Extensions your choi…$65

Tranquility Skin & Body is a beauty salon in Emu Plains, New South Wales, offering results-driven treatments and services using quality products and up-to-date techniques. The salon takes a holistic approach to beauty…

Makeup & Bridal

True Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow Wax & Shape$25
  • Wispy Styling Add-On$10
  • Classic Infill$60

True Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Shape, Wispy Styling Add-On, Classic Infill and Deluxe Brow & Lash Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

True Glow Studio

Canterbury, NSW from $20
  • Wet Set$80
  • Glamour Volume Set$80
  • Light Volume Set (Hybrid)$75

True Glow Studio is a beauty salon in Canterbury, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wet Set, Glamour Volume Set, Light Volume Set and Classic Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Utopia Skin and Spa

Warners Bay, NSW from $15
  • Glow Facial - Winter Reset '26$195
  • Renew Facial - Winter Reset '26$250
  • Transform Facial - Winter Reset '…$450

Utopia Skin and Spa is a beauty salon in Warners Bay, New South Wales, dedicated to combining effective skin treatments with a truly relaxing experience. Their therapists work with professional, results-focused products…

Makeup & Bridal

V.J Beauty Skin & Body

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Japanese facial deep hydration ca…$188
  • 到店选择$198
  • Anti-inflammatory care for acne m…$188

V.J Beauty Skin & Body is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Advanced Hydration Skin Booster, EMS Magnetic Abdominal Sculpting, V8 Fat Reduction Treatment and Back Spa Treatment, with prices…

Makeup & Bridal

Valley Views Beauty

Coromandel Valley, SA from $10
  • Glow 2 facial$160
  • 3 in 1 Tinting & Brow Wax$60
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$42

Valley Views Beauty is a beauty salon in Coromandel Valley, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Glow 2 facial, 3 in 1 Tinting & Brow Wax, Eyebrow Wax & Tint and Lash Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Velvet Beauty By Tahlia

Maroochydore, QLD from $10
  • Lash Lift & Tint$75
  • Brow Sculpt & Tint$50
  • Brow Sculpt$25

Velvet Beauty By Tahlia is a beauty salon in Maroochydore, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Lift & Tint, Brow Sculpt & Tint, Brow Sculpt and Deluxe Brows & Lashes, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Violett Bella Casa

Strathfield South, NSW from $20
  • Consultation$50
  • Waxing$20
  • PROMOTION! $599 13D HIFU Face & N…$499

Violett Bella Casa is a beauty salon in Strathfield South, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Waxing, Russian Volume Infill After 2 Weeks, Russian Volume Full Set and Classic Set Infill After 2 Weeks, with prices from the…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide