zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

937–948 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Evoke Aphrodite Caves Beach

Cams Wharf, NSW from $20
  • Non-Surgical Facelift Massage 75 …$175
  • Non-surgical Facelift Massage 60m…$145
  • Columbian Wood Therapy Massage 2hr$240

Evoke Aphrodite Caves Beach is a beauty salon in Cams Wharf, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infrared sauna and Colombian Lymphatic Drainage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Evolve (Visual Transformations) PL

Caringbah, NSW from $60
  • Microdermabrasion + LED light The…$248
  • IPL Photo Rejuventation$419
  • Dermalux LED & Peel$130

Evolve (Visual Transformations) PL is a beauty salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes IPL Photo Rejuventation, Dermalux LED & Peel, Medical Needling and Photo Facial, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Evoque Brow Bar

Umina Beach, NSW from $11
  • Brow Sculpt$35
  • Brow Tidy$30
  • Male Brows$30

Evoque Brow Bar is a beauty salon in Umina Beach, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Sculpt, Brow Tidy, Male Brows and Brow Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exhale Holistic Skin

Bentleigh East, VIC from $20
  • DERMAPEN4 MICRONEEDLING RITUAL$20
  • INTRINSIC SCULPTING FACIAL WITH B…$295
  • DR ESTHE SPICULES RENEWAL RITUAL$275

Exhale Holistic Skin is a beauty salon in Bentleigh East where effective skin treatments and a genuinely relaxing experience go hand in hand. Each appointment is thoughtfully designed to care for your skin while also…

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty - Castle Tower

Castle Hill, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$85
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Eyebrow (Standard)$19

Exotic Indian Beauty - Castle Tower is a beauty salon in Castle Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Eyebrow and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty - Epping

Epping, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$80
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Eyebrow (Standard)$16

Exotic Indian Beauty - Epping is a beauty salon in Epping, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Eyebrow and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty - Jordan Springs

Jordan Springs, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$80
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Eyebrow (Standard)$16

Exotic Indian Beauty - Jordan Springs is a beauty salon in Jordan Springs, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Eyebrow and Upperlips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty – Parklea Markets

Parklea, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$80
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Upperlips (Standard)$7

Exotic Indian Beauty – Parklea Markets is a beauty salon in Parklea, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Upperlips and Chin, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Face and body therapy Perth Australia

Girrawheen, WA from $30
  • Muscles Tightening, Microderm+ Co2$170
  • Peptides Cocktail$250
  • Deep Cleaning! Blackheads Removal$120

Face and body therapy Perth Australia is a beauty salon in Girrawheen, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Peptides Cocktail, Deep Cleaning! Blackheads Removal, BIO Light LED for Facial Treatment and Blackheads Removal +…

Makeup & Bridal

Face Atelier

Austral, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow tidy up$15
  • Upper lip$8
  • Eyebrow shaping$20

Face Atelier is a beauty salon in Austral, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow tidy up, Upper lip, Eyebrow shaping and Eyelash lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

FACE by Niki

West Lakes, SA from $15
  • Eyebrow Wax (standard)$25
  • Full Face of Makeup - IN STUDIO$150
  • The Natural Brow - Eyebrow Wax & …$45

FACE by Niki is a beauty salon in West Lakes, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax, Full Face of Makeup, The Natural Brow and The Hybrid Brow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Face First Beauty North Sydney

North Sydney, NSW from $18
  • Payot Roselift Collagen Facial (U…$129
  • Payot Roselift Collagen Facial wi…$189
  • Payot Roselift Collagen Facial wi…$199

Face First Beauty is a beauty salon in North Sydney, conveniently situated right next to North Sydney Train Station for easy access whether you're a local or just passing through. Their Senior Beauty Therapists…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide