zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1105–1116 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

RM beauty lounge

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • lash lift + Tint$100
  • lip + chin wax$10
  • Brow lamination$30

RM beauty lounge is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes lash lift + Tint, lip + chin wax, Brow lamination and Brow dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

RM The Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • THE BLONDE EDIT-HALF HEAD$430
  • THE FIRST BLONDE EDIT$570
  • RM BOUNCY BLOWOUT + EXTENSIONS$100

RM The Studio is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes THE BLONDE EDIT-HALF HEAD, THE FIRST BLONDE EDIT, RM BOUNCY BLOWOUT + EXTENSIONS and RM BOUNCY BLOWOUT, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Roha Beauty Salon

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Cornrows(Simple/Design$80
  • Hair Wash & Blow Dry$40
  • Weave sew in$170

Roha Beauty Salon is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cornrows(Simple/Design, Hair Wash & Blow Dry, Weave sew in and Knotless Braids, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

ROXBURGH PARK (located in elevate suites)

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Eyebrow Wax$15
  • Lash Lift & Tint$70
  • Brow Re-Shape & Wax$30

ROXBURGH PARK (located in elevate suites) is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax, Lash Lift & Tint, Brow Re-Shape & Wax and LED Light Facial, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Runway Boutique

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Blow Dry$60
  • Haircut$65
  • Tint Regrowth (root shadow)$100

Runway Boutique in Melbourne offers beauty salon services, including hair, makeup and skincare treatments. A relaxed space where clients can refresh their look with tailored beauty solutions.

Makeup & Bridal

S KIN CO Liebe Wellness - Mornington

Mornington, VIC from $49
  • Follow up Skin Journey - Customis…$189
  • My Holistic Skin Journey *$229
  • LED Add On$49

S KIN CO Liebe Wellness - Mornington is a beauty salon in Mornington, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Follow up Skin Journey, My Holistic Skin Journey, LED Add On and Osmosis Facial Infusion, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Safir Beauty

Paddington, NSW from $10
  • BIAB (inc. Buff, Shape)$60
  • Shellac Spa Pedicure$55
  • Eyebrows$20

Safir Beauty is a beauty salon in Paddington, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB, Shellac Spa Pedicure, Eyebrows and Shellac Manicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sage Artistry

Cattai, NSW from $20
  • Full volume infill two week$80
  • HD Brows$45
  • Full volume infill three week$85

Sage Artistry is a beauty salon in Cattai, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full volume infill two week, HD Brows, Full volume infill three week and Eyebrow Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

SALT Spa Skin Beauty

Portland, VIC from $10
  • IPL HAIR REMOVAL$39
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$49.50
  • Brow Wax$29

SALT Spa Skin Beauty is a beauty salon in Portland, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes IPL HAIR REMOVAL, Eyebrow Wax & Tint, Brow Wax and Pure Bliss Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sampa Beauty

Sydney, NSW from $10
  • Signature Brow Sculpt$52
  • Lip Wax$10
  • Signature Brow Sculpt + Hybrid Dye$85

Sampa Beauty is a beauty salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Brow Sculpt, Lip Wax, Signature Brow Sculpt + Hybrid Dye and Standard Teeth Whitening for 2, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Sarah Anne

Mildura, VIC from $20
  • Ladie’s Dry Trim$50
  • Ladie's Shampoo Trim and Blow wave$85
  • Ladie's Shampoo, Trim and Blow Wa…$80

Sarah Anne is a beauty salon in Mildura, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladie’s Dry Trim, Ladie's Shampoo Trim and Blow wave, Ladie’s Shampoo and Blow wave and Ladies Shampoo & Blow Wave, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

SAVAGE BEAUTY

Collaroy, NSW from $15
  • Volume 3-4 Week Infill$110
  • Hybrid 2 Week Infills$100
  • Volume 2 Week Infills$105

SAVAGE BEAUTY is a beauty salon in Collaroy, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume 3-4 Week Infill, Hybrid 2 Week Infills, Volume 2 Week Infills and Brow Duo, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide