zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

1141–1152 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio CA

Toowoomba City, QLD from $20
  • Women's Cut - No Wash$46
  • $99 foil deal$178
  • Toner$44

Studio CA is a beauty salon in Toowoomba City, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Women's Cut, Toner, Global Colour Package and Apprentice service, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio Cindy fyn

Caulfield North, VIC from $10
  • Builder in the bottle (BIAB) Mani…$120
  • Nail Art$30
  • Brow Shape Wax$60

Studio Cindy Fyn is a home-based beauty salon in Caulfield North, Victoria, welcoming clients Monday through Saturday. Please be aware that a cat and dog may be present during appointments, so those with animal…

Makeup & Bridal

Studio Defined

Balcatta, WA from $10
  • Brow Sculpt and Lash Lift$130
  • Brow Lamination and Lash Lift$170
  • Lash Dye$25

Balcatta’s Studio Defined offers beauty treatments tailored to your needs. From precision haircuts to rejuvenating facials, the salon focuses on personalised care in a welcoming space.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio GÉ

North Strathfield, NSW from $99
  • Eyebrow Wax, Tint and Lamination …$129
  • Eyebrow Wax and Tint (Mobile Serv…$99
  • Korean Lash Lift and Tint (Mobile…$129

Studio GÉ is a beauty salon in North Strathfield, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax and Tint and Korean Lash Lift and Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Studio Manetane & Auravive Wellness

Varsity Lakes, QLD from $20
  • Signature Brow Sculpt$75
  • Standard Infill$150
  • Light Refresh$100

Studio Manetane & Auravive Wellness is a beauty salon in Varsity Lakes, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Brow Sculpt, Standard Infill, Light Refresh and Lash Lift & Brow Lamination Combo, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Studio sage co

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Abhiyanga, Full Body indian massa…$20
  • Ayurvedic Indian head massage$80
  • Nimura natural facelifting massage$50

Studio sage co is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ayurvedic Indian head massage, Nimura natural facelifting massage, Ultimate facial Duo and Glow and hydrate package, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Studio Soliana

Lilydale, VIC from $30
  • Weft Extension Refit$190
  • Toner$120
  • Blow Dry$60

A beauty salon in Lilydale offering haircuts, colouring, styling and treatments for women and men.

Makeup & Bridal

STUDIO.M

Camperdown, NSW from $30
  • Haircut$60
  • Haircut + Beard Trim$90
  • Fade Haircut$75

STUDIO.M is a beauty salon in Camperdown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut + Beard Trim, Fade Haircut and Fade Haircut + Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Suhana Grace

Quakers Hill, NSW $$$$
  • Full body Massage$90
  • Head Spa Relaxation$99
  • Japanese Head Spa / Back massage/…$159

Suhana Grace is a beauty salon in Quakers Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full body Massage, Head Spa Relaxation, Japanese Head Spa and Waxing for men, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sunshine and Co

Pimpama, QLD from $60
  • Tape reapply 100g$200
  • Bridal hair trial$150
  • Bride$150

Sunshine and Co is a beauty salon located in Pimpama, QLD, offering a welcoming space for clients looking to take care of their beauty needs. The salon provides a range of beauty treatments in a friendly, professional…

Makeup & Bridal

Sydney - South & St George

Brighton-Le-Sands, NSW from $80
  • Bridal Makeup$160
  • Bridal Hair Down$160
  • In-Depth Bridal Trial (hair x 2 +…$630

Sydney - South & St George is a beauty salon in Brighton-Le-Sands, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Hair Down, In-Depth Bridal Trial or and Bridal Trial Makeup, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Sydney - Sutherland Shire

Sydney - Sutherland Shire, NSW from $80
  • Bridal Makeup$160
  • Bridal Blow-Dry$199
  • Bridal Hair Down$160

Sydney - Sutherland Shire is a beauty salon in Sydney - Sutherland Shire, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Blow-Dry, Bridal Hair Down and Bridal Hair Up/Half Up, with prices from the business's own…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide