zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Bexley

Zenflo lists 10 Businesses in Bexley, NSW. In Bexley, a lash refill typically costs $90 and a beard trim $30, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Bexley, NSW — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–10 of 10

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 24 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

Giselle and Andrew

Bexley, NSW from $28
  • Standard Haircut$35
  • Standard Haircut - Beard Trim/lin…$45
  • Haircut - Zero Fade$50

Giselle and Andrew is a beauty salon in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Standard Haircut, Haircut, U16 Haircut and U16s Haircut w/ zero fade, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Doll Nails

Bexley, NSW from $20
  • Builder Gel - Infill$90
  • Dry Gel Pedicure$60
  • Builder Gel (natural nail) - Full…$100

Doll Nails is a nail salon in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel, Dry Gel Pedicure, Gel Polish Manicure and Naked Manicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

styledbyalessia

bexley, NSW from $50
  • Blow Dry$50
  • Full Head Foils OR Balayage Packa…$379
  • 3/4 Head OR Balayage Foils Package$335

styledbyalessia is a hair salon in bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Dry, Full Head Foils OR Balayage Package, 3/4 Head OR Balayage Foils Package and 1/2 Head Foils OR Balayage Package, with prices from the…

Hair Cut

Hairitage Berbernica & Men's Salon

Bexley, NSW $$$$
  • Skin Fade/00 Fade + Beard Trim/Li…$55
  • Skin/00 Fade$45
  • Kids skin/00 fade$40

Hairitage Berbernica & Men's Salon is a hair salon in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin/00 Fade, Kids skin/00 fade, Mens Style Cuts and Re-Style, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Nano By Nat

Bexley, NSW from $30
  • Nanoplasty medium hair$350
  • Nanoplasty short hair$299
  • Wash + Blow Dry$65

Nano By Nat is a lash and brow studio in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nanoplasty medium hair, Nanoplasty short hair, Wash + Blow Dry and Botox long hair, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Yass_Fadez

Bexley, NSW from $10
  • Skin fade$50
  • Classic men’s cut$40
  • Kids cut$35

Yass_Fadez is a barber in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin fade, Classic men’s cut, Kids cut and Full face wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Anna Lash & Brow

Bexley, NSW from $10
  • Infill Hybrid 2 Weeks$75
  • Lash lift$80
  • Lash Lift And Tint$90

Anna Lash & Brow is a lash and brow studio in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill Hybrid 2 Weeks, Lash lift, Lash Lift And Tint and Full Set Classic, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Mobile manicure and pedicure services

Bexley, NSW from $10
  • Driving to the client$10
  • Hygienic Pedicure with Coating$120
  • Hygienic Pedicure$100

Mobile manicure and pedicure services is a nail salon in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Driving to the client, Hygienic Pedicure, Hard Gel Extra Short and Gel Extension/Correction Extra Long, with prices from…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Luxemallia

Bexley, NSW from $10
  • Lash Botox and tint$110
  • Brow wax$35
  • Brow wax and tint$50

Luxemallia is a nail salon in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Botox and tint, Brow wax, Brow wax and tint and Hybrid Infills 2 Weeks, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Mood Massage

Bexley, NSW from $95
  • Masaje Terapéutico Integral – 90 …$130
  • Masaje Terapéutico – 60 min$95
  • Masaje Terapéutico Extendido – 12…$165

Mood Massage is a massage clinic in Bexley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Masaje Terapéutico Integral, Masaje Terapéutico, Masaje Terapéutico Extendido and Masaje para Dos Personas, with prices from the business's…

What treatments cost in Bexley

The median listed price for each treatment in Bexley, NSW, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Sydney median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromSydney medianPrices
Lash Refills $90 $70 $85 26 from 3 businesses
Beard Trim $30 $20 $36 9 from 3 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 6 from 3 businesses
Men's Haircut $50 $40 $50 5 from 4 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Bexley

While you're there

Grab a bite at Oporto or McDonald's if you need a quick feed before or after your appointment. If the weather's nice, Bexley Park and Evatt Park are lovely spots to stretch your legs and get some fresh air while you wait.

Getting there

There are several handy bus stops nearby, including on Stoney Creek Road at Mimosa Street and along Queen Victoria Street, so it's easy to get here by bus. If you're driving, there's a car park available close by.

Coming with kids?

Bexley Park has a playground the kids will love, and McDonald's has a PlayPlace if you need to keep little ones entertained with a snack in hand. Plenty of open green space at the local parks too if they just need a run around.

Bringing a dog?

Flynns Reserve, Evatt Park, and several other local reserves like Dominey Reserve and Bexley Park are great options for a relaxed dog walk while you wait for your appointment.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Bexley?

Zenflo lists 10 Businesses in Bexley, NSW.

What types of businesses can I find in Bexley?

In Bexley, NSW you can find Nails, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Beauty Salon, Massage, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Bexley?

Typical prices in Bexley, NSW: Lash Refills $90 (median of 26 prices); Beard Trim $30 (median of 9 prices); Brow Shaping & Wax $35 (median of 6 prices); Men's Haircut $50 (median of 5 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide