The Atelier Double Bay

·Beauty Salon · Makeup & Bridal
Double Bay, NSW · Closed now 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM

About The Atelier Double Bay

The Atelier Double Bay is a Beauty Salon business in Double Bay, NSW.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours Closed

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday Today 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Reviews

☆☆☆☆☆
0 reviews
5 ★0
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

No reviews yet — be the first to review The Atelier Double Bay.

Location

Suite 2.01A/376-382 New South Head Road Suite 2.01A, Double Bay

Map location coming soon
Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is The Atelier Double Bay open now?

No — The Atelier Double Bay is currently closed. Today: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM.

What are The Atelier Double Bay's opening hours?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Where is The Atelier Double Bay located?

The Atelier Double Bay is located at Suite 2.01A/376-382 New South Head Road Suite 2.01A, Double Bay.

How can I contact The Atelier Double Bay?

The Atelier Double Bay can be contacted by phone on +61 401 489 628.

What does The Atelier Double Bay offer?

The Atelier Double Bay is a Beauty Salon (Makeup & Bridal) business in Double Bay, NSW.

Similar Beauty Salon in Double Bay

Explore more

Other services in Double Bay