JoJo's Hair Studio

·Hair Salon · Hair Cut
Penshurst, NSW · Closed now Closed

About JoJo's Hair Studio

JoJo's Hair Studio is a Hair Salon business in Penshurst, NSW.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours Closed

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sunday Today Closed

Reviews

☆☆☆☆☆
0 reviews
5 ★0
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

No reviews yet — be the first to review JoJo's Hair Studio.

Location

48 Penshurst Street, Penshurst

Map location coming soon
Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is JoJo's Hair Studio open now?

No — JoJo's Hair Studio is currently closed. Today: Closed.

What are JoJo's Hair Studio's opening hours?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 9:45 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Where is JoJo's Hair Studio located?

JoJo's Hair Studio is located at 48 Penshurst Street, Penshurst.

How can I contact JoJo's Hair Studio?

JoJo's Hair Studio can be contacted by phone on +61 426 240 363.

What does JoJo's Hair Studio offer?

JoJo's Hair Studio is a Hair Salon (Hair Cut) business in Penshurst, NSW.

Similar Hair Salon in Penshurst

Explore more

Other services in Penshurst