zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Byford

Zenflo lists 11 Businesses in Byford, WA. In Byford, a lash refill typically costs $100 and brow shaping $40, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Byford, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–11 of 11

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 22 Oct 2026.

Photos coming soon Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetics by Mon

Byford, WA from $30
  • Not sure what to book? — Skin tre…$129
  • Personalised Skin Consultation$50
  • Corrective Peel Luxe$159

Aesthetics by Mon is a spa in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Not sure what to book?, Corrective Peel Luxe, O-Biome Oxygenating Therapy and Corrective Peel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Devious Beauty by Lena Jade

Byford, WA from $30
  • 2 AREAS OF FAT FREEZING FOR THE P…$250
  • 1 Area ( 2 applicators )$250
  • 2 Areas ( 4 applicators )$450

Devious Beauty by Lena Jade is a beauty salon in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes 1 Area, 2 Areas, 3 Areas and 4 areas, with prices from the business's own published menu.

HUUMBLE

Byford, WA from $10
  • LASH CONSULTATION$10
  • BROW DYE/TINT CONSULT$10
  • SIDEBURNS$15

HUUMBLE is a hair salon in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes SIDEBURNS, LIP WAX, BROW WAX RESHAPE and BROW WAX, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Karmic Healing

Byford, WA from $60
  • Brazilian Lymphatic Massage inclu…$200
  • Brazilian Lymphatic massage 60 mi…$140
  • Add 30 minutes$60

Karmic Healing is a massage clinic in Byford, WA. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Ms.Hong Remedial Massage

Byford, WA from $25
  • Remedial Massage$95
  • Remedial Massage$75
  • Remedial Massage$145

Ms.Hong Remedial Massage is a massage clinic in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Relaxing Massage, Deep Tissue Massage and Pregnancy Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Nayaa4u Makeup

Byford, WA from $10
  • Light volume Infill$70
  • Eyebrow Tidy Wax$20
  • BROW TIDY WAX & TINT$40

Professional makeup services are available at Nayaa4u Makeup in Byford. Specialising in personalised looks for events and everyday wear, the salon offers tailored makeup application to suit individual preferences and…

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Perfectly Arched

Byford, WA from $12
  • Signature Brow ( Hybrid dye and w…$74
  • Brow lamination$129
  • Brow restyle$39

Perfectly Arched is a lash and brow studio in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Brow, Brow lamination, Brow restyle and Perfectly Polished Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Salty Skin by KC Davis

Byford, WA from $20
  • EXPESS Anti Aging LED Facial$50
  • Express De-Stress LED Facial$50
  • Express Delux Dermaplaning Treatm…$70

Salty Skin by KC Davis is a beauty salon in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes EXPESS Anti Aging LED Facial, Express De-Stress LED Facial, Express Delux Dermaplaning Treatment and Express Clear Skin LED Facial…

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

SanaLash Lash Extensions

Byford, WA from $70
  • Full Set - Classics (Natural)$110
  • Hybrid Volume Refill$100
  • Full Set - Hybrid Volume (Light)$130

Professional eyelash extensions and brow services in Byford. Customised looks for natural volume or dramatic definition, tailored to your features. Book a consultation for precise styling and lasting results.

Sara Jade Hair Artistry

Byford, WA from $10
  • Epres In Salon Bonding Treatment$55
  • Wash & Haircut$47
  • Full Head Foils Toner Cut & Blow …$385

Sara Jade Hair Artistry is a hair salon in Byford, Western Australia, where Sara tailors colours and cuts to suit each client's individual lifestyle. Specialising in foiling, permanent colouring, and precision…

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Velmora Beauty

Byford, WA from $45
  • Soft Glam Makeup$45
  • Full Glam Makeup$55
  • Event / Occasion Makeup$60

Velmora Beauty in Byford offers a range of beauty treatments for clients seeking professional care. Services include facials, waxing, nails and makeup, delivered in a welcoming salon environment.

What treatments cost in Byford

The median listed price for each treatment in Byford, WA, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Perth median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromPerth medianPrices
Lash Refills $100 $50 $90 25 from 4 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $40 $20 $41 11 from 5 businesses
Lash Lift $95 $55 $99 7 from 4 businesses
Brow Lamination $110 $60 $95 5 from 3 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Byford

While you're there

If you've got some time to spare, Albizia Reserve is a lovely spot to take a gentle stroll and enjoy a bit of fresh air. It's a nice way to unwind before or after your appointment without venturing too far.

Getting there

Kokoda Boulevard has several handy bus stops nearby, including after Corymbia Boulevard, Balin Way, Gratiola Road, and Perrone Avenue — so getting here by bus is pretty straightforward.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area, and Albizia Reserve gives the little ones some open space to run around while you're waiting.

Bringing a dog?

Albizia Reserve is a great option for a relaxed dog walk while you're in the area.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Byford?

Zenflo lists 11 Businesses in Byford, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Byford?

In Byford, WA you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Byford?

Typical prices in Byford, WA: Lash Refills $100 (median of 25 prices); Brow Shaping & Wax $40 (median of 11 prices); Lash Lift $95 (median of 7 prices); Brow Lamination $110 (median of 5 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide