zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Gosnells

Zenflo lists 11 Businesses in Gosnells, WA. In Gosnells, hair colour typically costs $72 and a lash refill $85, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Gosnells, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–11 of 11

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 22 Oct 2026.

A New Do Hair N Beauty

Gosnells, WA $$$$
  • Regrowth 4-6 weeks$72
  • Ladies Cut$40
  • Shampoo trim blowdry short$55

A New Do Hair N Beauty is a hair salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth 4-6 weeks, Ladies Cut, Shampoo trim blowdry short and Blowdry Short, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by Lily

Gosnells, WA $$$$
  • Nail art upgrades$10
  • After hour, weekend, public holid…$20
  • Signature Acrylic Extensions$70

Beauty by Lily is a beauty salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nail art upgrades, Signature Acrylic Extensions, Signature BIAB Overlay and Charms ~ Gems, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Bellem True Beauty

Gosnells, WA from $18
  • Bellem Clean Kitty Wax$75
  • Bellem Brow Maintenance$30
  • Bellem Lip wax$18

Bellem True Beauty is a beauty salon in Gosnells, Western Australia, where senior therapist Natasha brings expertise across cosmetics, wellness, and medicine. The salon blends Eastern and Western philosophies in its…

Berthahairbeautyperth

Gosnells, WA from $35
  • French curls boho (medium size)$400
  • Knotless Medium Braids$230
  • All up Cornrows$180

Berthahairbeautyperth is a hair salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes French curls boho, Knotless Medium Braids, All up Cornrows and Fulani Braids, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Care Me Lashes & Beauty

Gosnells, WA from $10
  • Add on color lashes$10
  • Eyelash Extensions Removal$30
  • Classic Full Set | Flat Lash$129

Care Me Lashes & Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Add on color lashes, Eyelash Extensions Removal, Classic Full Set and Classic 2 weeks refill, with prices from the…

Elsahairsalon

Gosnells, WA from $30
  • Natural hair cornrows$65
  • blowdry$35
  • Guys Medium cornrows$120

Elsahairsalon is a hair salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Natural hair cornrows, blowdry, Guys Medium cornrows and Guys medium braids/twist, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Let’s Shine Hair and Beauty

Gosnells, WA from $11
  • Blow dry/shampoo$35
  • full colour$170
  • eyebrow Tinting$12

Let’s Shine Hair and Beauty is a hair salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow dry/shampoo, full colour, eyebrow Tinting and Ladies style cut & Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Mohit hairdresser

Gosnells, WA from $50
  • Hair cut + beard$70
  • Woman’s hair cut & blow dry$100
  • Root touchup$80

Mohit hairdresser is a hair salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair cut + beard, Woman’s hair cut & blow dry, Root touchup and Men’s haircut + beard + face wax, with prices from the business's own…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Paphaphat Thai Massage

Gosnells, WA from $25
  • Full body Aromatic Oil or Balm Ma…$95
  • Head, Neck and Shoulder 30M$55
  • Full body Aromatic Oil or Balm Ma…$124.20

Paphaphat Thai Massage in Gosnells offers traditional Thai massage, a full-body technique that blends deep tissue pressure, joint and muscle stretching, and gentle yoga-inspired positioning. The studio also provides…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Recharge Remedial & Sports Massage

Gosnells, WA from $55
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • Remedial Massage Initial appointm…$110
  • Remedial Massage$155

Recharge Remedial & Sports Massage is a massage clinic in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Remedial Massage Initial appointment, Remedial Massage+cupping and Hot Stone Massage, with prices…

Photos coming soon Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Sala Nails & Spa

Gosnells, WA $$$$
  • Deluxe Pedicure Spa ( soak, shape…$60
  • Gel Builder Refill$60
  • Acrylic Infill (gel colour)$55

Sala Nails & Spa is a nail salon in Gosnells, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Pedicure Spa, Gel Builder Refill, Acrylic Infill and Full set Acrylic Nails, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Gosnells

The median listed price for each treatment in Gosnells, WA, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Perth median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromPerth medianPrices
Hair Colour $72 $40 $130 17 from 4 businesses
Lash Refills $85 $45 $90 14 from 3 businesses
Blow-Dry $55 $35 $70 12 from 5 businesses
Keratin & Smoothing $399 $250 $360 10 from 3 businesses
Foils & Highlights $165 $70 $215 9 from 3 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $129 $65 $130 7 from 3 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $80 $44 $64 5 from 3 businesses
Women's Haircut $55 $40 $95 4 from 3 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $29 $20 $41 4 from 3 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Gosnells?

Zenflo lists 11 Businesses in Gosnells, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Gosnells?

In Gosnells, WA you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Massage, Eyebrows & Lashes, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Gosnells?

Typical prices in Gosnells, WA: Hair Colour $72 (median of 17 prices); Lash Refills $85 (median of 14 prices); Blow-Dry $55 (median of 12 prices); Keratin & Smoothing $399 (median of 10 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide