zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Mandurah

Zenflo lists 26 Businesses in Mandurah, WA. In Mandurah, hair colour typically costs $175 and a facial $120, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Mandurah, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 26

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 22 Oct 2026.

Anita Bell Hair Studio Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $15
  • Texture cut$105
  • Cut Blow-dry Short Hair$125
  • Colour retouch roots$105

Anita Bell Hair Studio Mandurah is a hair salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Texture cut, Cut Blow-dry Short Hair, Colour retouch roots and Global colour, with prices from the business's own published…

Photos coming soon Haircut & Grooming

Bayside Barbers Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $25
  • Regular Haircut$38
  • Fade$42
  • Ultimate Skin Fade (zero)$50

Bayside Barbers Mandurah is a barber in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regular Haircut, Fade, Ultimate Skin Fade and Fade and Beard trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Beautique Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • *Brow Tint & Shape$35
  • *Lash Lift (Lasts 6-8 weeks)$75
  • Brow Shape/Threading$25

Beautique Mandurah is a beauty salon in Mandurah, Western Australia, offering a range of treatments in a friendly, professional environment. Services include advanced Plasma Pen treatments for non-surgical skin…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Boutique Massage Studios

Mandurah, WA from $40
  • Therapeutic Deep Tissue: 60 min$149
  • Relaxation Massage: 60 min$149
  • Pregnancy Massage: 60 min$149

Professional massage treatments are available at Boutique Massage Studios in Mandurah. Relax with tailored therapies designed to suit individual needs and preferences.

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

BrowBliss

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • Brow shape | Wax and Hybrid Dye$65
  • Lamination, Brow shape, Wax and T…$115
  • Brow shape and Eyebrow wax$35

BrowBliss is a lash and brow studio in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow shape, Brow shape and Eyebrow wax, Hybrid Brow and Lash lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cabello by Stephanie Bellairs

Mandurah, WA from $30
  • The Cut$115
  • The Trim$95
  • Toner$70

Cabello by Stephanie Bellairs is a hair salon in Mandurah, Western Australia, specialising in custom colour, tailored cuts, and premium extensions. The salon is led by Stephanie Bellairs, a two-time WA/NT Hairdresser of…

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Chéri Beauty

Mandurah, WA $$$$
  • Mega Volume Full Set$130
  • Dark Volume Full Set$125
  • Light Volume Full Set$120

Chéri Beauty is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mega Volume Full Set, Dark Volume Full Set, Light Volume Full Set and Hybrid Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

CLB Studio

Mandurah, WA

CLB Studio is a beauty studio in Mandurah, Western Australia, specialising in brow and lash services tailored to complement your natural features. Whether you're after subtle definition or a more dramatic finish, the…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Conscious Care Massage Therapy

Mandurah, WA from $68
  • Remedial Massage$68
  • Relaxation Massage$68

Conscious Care Massage Therapy in Mandurah offers tailored massage treatments to support relaxation and wellbeing. Their services focus on personalised care to help clients unwind and rejuvenate.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Gloss Lash Lounge

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • Existing Client: Full Set UV LED …$200
  • New clients: All Style Full Sets …$200
  • 1 Hour Eyelash Extension Refill$120

Gloss Lash Lounge is a beauty salon located at Mandurah Dolphin Marina, offering specialist lash and brow services with a focus on healthy, safe application. Clients can choose from Classic, Hybrid, Volume, or Deluxe…

Hair Therapy by Chloe

Mandurah, WA from $15
  • pensioners Haircut$50
  • Face framing highlights (1/2 head…$270
  • regrowth ( 4weeks tint) & cut sho…$160

Hair Therapy by Chloe is a hair salon in Mandurah, Western Australia, offering professional hair colouring, women's, men's, and children's haircuts, and blow dries. Stylist Chloe works with clients to refresh and…

Photos coming soon Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Just Lashes by Lisa

Mandurah, WA from $35
  • Volume 3 Weeks Refill$100
  • Volume 2 Weeks Refill$90
  • Hybrid 3 Weeks Refill$90

Just Lashes by Lisa is an eyebrow and lash studio in Mandurah, Western Australia, focused on applying eyelash extensions that complement each individual client while keeping their natural lashes healthy and intact…

What treatments cost in Mandurah

The median listed price for each treatment in Mandurah, WA, from at least 3 local businesses.

TreatmentMedian hereFromAustralia medianPrices
Hair Colour $175 $40 $139 50 from 8 businesses
Facial $120 $60 $139 48 from 9 businesses
Foils & Highlights $249 $118 $230 41 from 6 businesses
Lash Refills $95 $70 $85 40 from 6 businesses
Blow-Dry $85 $30 $70 36 from 6 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $105 $29 $65 26 from 6 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $49 $20 $40 25 from 9 businesses
Lash Lift $94 $50 $92 21 from 11 businesses
Brow Lamination $90 $50 $95 21 from 10 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $125 $68 $130 16 from 5 businesses
Skin Needling $299 $150 $299 15 from 6 businesses
Balayage $325 $150 $320 14 from 7 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Mandurah

While you're there

If you've got some time to spare, Mei Jing Restaurant is a handy spot nearby for a bite to eat while you wait. It's worth having a wander around the local streets to soak up the Mandurah atmosphere too.

Getting there

Mandurah train station is your best bet if you're coming by public transport. There are also several handy bus stops nearby, including stops on Mandurah Tce, Peel St, Park Rd, Allnutt St, and Scott St, so you've got plenty of options depending on your route.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Mandurah?

Zenflo lists 26 Businesses in Mandurah, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Mandurah?

In Mandurah, WA you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Tattooing & piercing, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Mandurah?

Typical prices in Mandurah, WA: Hair Colour $175 (median of 50 prices); Facial $120 (median of 48 prices); Foils & Highlights $249 (median of 41 prices); Lash Refills $95 (median of 40 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide