zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Mandurah

Zenflo lists 26 Businesses in Mandurah, WA. In Mandurah, hair colour typically costs $175 and a facial $120, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Mandurah, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 26

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 25 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

LeBeauty Studio

Mandurah, WA from $12
  • Brows$17
  • UV Hybrid$130
  • Korean Lash Lift & Tint$97.75

LeBeauty Studio is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brows, UV Hybrid, Korean Lash Lift & Tint and Hybrid, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beautique Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • *Brow Tint & Shape$35
  • *Lash Lift (Lasts 6-8 weeks)$75
  • Brow Shape/Threading$25

Beautique Mandurah is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Tint & Shape, Lash Lift, Brow Shape/Threading and Skin Needling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Anita Bell Hair Studio Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $15
  • Texture cut$105
  • Cut Blow-dry Short Hair$125
  • Colour retouch roots$105

Anita Bell Hair Studio Mandurah is a hair salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Texture cut, Cut Blow-dry Short Hair, Colour retouch roots and Global colour, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Mandurah Salon

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • Eyebrow Shape, Wax & Dye or Tint$60
  • Eyelash Lift & Tint$110
  • Eyebrow Lamination, Wax & Tint or…$110

Mandurah Salon is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyelash Lift & Tint, Ultimate Brow Lamination, Eyebrow Shape & Pluck ONLY and Eyebrow Shape & Tint or Dye, with prices from the business's…

Hair Cut

Sanctum Hair Studio

Mandurah, WA from $20
  • Trim - (ADD ON)$30
  • Shampoo, Trim and Blow Dry$85
  • Partial Foils$209

Sanctum Hair Studio is a hair salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Trim, Partial Foils, Rebond Insta Cure 4 Step Treatment and Moisture Mask, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Waterlily Brow and Beauty Studio

Mandurah, WA from $15
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$61
  • Eyelash & Eyebrow Tint, Eyebrow W…$76
  • Full Body Spray Tan$45

Waterlily Brow and Beauty Studio is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax & Tint, Full Body Spray Tan, Lip Wax and Relaxation Trio, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Bayside Barbers Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $25
  • Regular Haircut$38
  • Fade$42
  • Ultimate Skin Fade (zero)$50

Bayside Barbers Mandurah is a barber in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regular Haircut, Fade, Ultimate Skin Fade and Fade and Beard trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Cabello by Stephanie Bellairs

Mandurah, WA from $30
  • The Cut$115
  • The Trim$95
  • Toner$70

Cabello by Stephanie Bellairs is a hair salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Cut, The Trim, Toner and SP 3 step Prescriptive Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Gloss Lash Lounge

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • Existing Client: Full Set UV LED …$200
  • New clients: All Style Full Sets …$200
  • 1 Hour Eyelash Extension Refill$120

Gloss Lash Lounge is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyelash Extension Removal, Lash Tint, Brow Wax & Tint/Dye and Brow Dye/Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

PinkusCare Beauty

Mandurah, WA from $30
  • Massage Therapy$70
  • NDIS Massage Therapy$90
  • Model $45 by appointment only$45

PinkusCare Beauty is a beauty salon located in Mandurah, WA, offering a range of services to help clients look and feel their best. As a local beauty salon, they provide various treatments in a convenient location…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Derma Lab

Mandurah, WA from $50
  • Anti Wrinkle 3 areas$395
  • Half ml lip filler$250
  • Antiwrinkle 2 areas$295

The Derma Lab in Mandurah offers advanced skincare treatments tailored to individual needs. Specialising in medical-grade facials, peels and laser therapies, the team focuses on safe, effective results.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

BrowBliss

Mandurah, WA from $10
  • Brow shape | Wax and Hybrid Dye$65
  • Lamination, Brow shape, Wax and T…$115
  • Brow shape and Eyebrow wax$35

BrowBliss is a lash and brow studio in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow shape, Brow shape and Eyebrow wax, Hybrid Brow and Lash lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Mandurah

The median listed price for each treatment in Mandurah, WA, from at least 3 local businesses.

TreatmentMedian hereFromAustralia medianPrices
Hair Colour $175 $40 $139 50 from 8 businesses
Facial $120 $60 $139 48 from 9 businesses
Foils & Highlights $249 $118 $230 41 from 6 businesses
Lash Refills $95 $70 $85 40 from 6 businesses
Blow-Dry $85 $30 $70 36 from 6 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $105 $29 $65 26 from 6 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $49 $20 $40 25 from 9 businesses
Lash Lift $94 $50 $92 21 from 11 businesses
Brow Lamination $90 $50 $95 21 from 10 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $125 $68 $130 16 from 5 businesses
Skin Needling $299 $150 $299 15 from 6 businesses
Balayage $325 $150 $320 14 from 7 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Mandurah

While you're there

If you've got some time to spare, Mei Jing Restaurant is a handy spot nearby for a bite to eat while you wait. It's worth having a wander around the local streets to soak up the Mandurah atmosphere too.

Getting there

Mandurah train station is your best bet if you're coming by public transport. There are also several handy bus stops nearby, including stops on Mandurah Tce, Peel St, Park Rd, Allnutt St, and Scott St, so you've got plenty of options depending on your route.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Mandurah?

Zenflo lists 26 Businesses in Mandurah, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Mandurah?

In Mandurah, WA you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Tattooing & piercing, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Mandurah?

Typical prices in Mandurah, WA: Hair Colour $175 (median of 50 prices); Facial $120 (median of 48 prices); Foils & Highlights $249 (median of 41 prices); Lash Refills $95 (median of 40 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide