zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Mount Hawthorn

Zenflo lists 7 Businesses in Mount Hawthorn, WA. In Mount Hawthorn, a facial typically costs $220 and brow shaping $60, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Mount Hawthorn, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–7 of 7

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 24 Oct 2026.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Clinic 55

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $20
  • Doctor consult (Private general c…$155
  • chemical peel$170
  • Menopause / Perimenopause managem…$215

Clinic 55 is a spa in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes chemical peel, Menopause, Weight management and RF Microneedling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Kalon Hair

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $25
  • Haircuts & Finishing$25
  • Root Refresh$150
  • Tone & Refresh$100

Kalon Hair is a hair salon in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircuts & Finishing, Root Refresh, Tone & Refresh and Colour Lock Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

LashX Beauty

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $10
  • Eyebrow wax and tint$60
  • Hybrid Refill (2 weeks)$80
  • Eyebrow shape and wax$35

LashX Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow wax and tint, Hybrid Refill, Eyebrow shape and wax and Classics, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Revive Skin Emporium

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $25
  • O Cosmedics Enzyme Peel - LED$155
  • Revive Prescription Facial (First…$225
  • Fresh Spa Package - SPRING SPECIA…$269

Revive Skin Emporium is a beauty salon in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes O Cosmedics Enzyme Peel, Revive Prescription Facial, Fresh Spa Package and Hydrate & Glow Spa Package, with prices from the…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

The Bare Theory x Limon Spa

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $15
  • Signature Facial - 60 min.$180
  • Brow Wax and Hybrid Brow Tint$65
  • Brow Waxing and Shaping$35

The Bare Theory x Limon Spa is a spa in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Facial, Brow Wax and Hybrid Brow Tint, Brow Waxing and Shaping and Three Warriors, with prices from the business's own…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Metabolic Studio

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $90
  • Lymphatic Drainage Therapy$175
  • HCG Diet Pick-Up$790
  • Medical Skin Needling Face, Neck …$299

The Metabolic Studio in Mount Hawthorn offers medspa services focused on metabolic health and wellness. Their treatments blend clinical expertise with personalised care to support individual health goals.

Hair Cut

Hair by Patricia Elena

Mount Hawthorn, WA from $20
  • Toner/gloss$70
  • Wash and Blow Dry$30
  • Root colour$120

Hair by Patricia Elena is a hair salon in Mount Hawthorn, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner/gloss, Wash and Blow Dry, Root colour and Haircut and Blow Dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Mount Hawthorn

The median listed price for each treatment in Mount Hawthorn, WA, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Perth median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromPerth medianPrices
Facial $220 $65 $145 48 from 3 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $60 $30 $41 9 from 4 businesses
Skin Needling $320 $249 $269 9 from 4 businesses
Lash Lift $110 $80 $99 6 from 3 businesses
Hair Colour $50 $45 $130 5 from 3 businesses
Brow Tint $30 $25 $25 4 from 4 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Mount Hawthorn?

Zenflo lists 7 Businesses in Mount Hawthorn, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Mount Hawthorn?

In Mount Hawthorn, WA you can find Hair Salon, Medspa, Spa & sauna, Eyebrows & Lashes, Beauty Salon and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Mount Hawthorn?

Typical prices in Mount Hawthorn, WA: Facial $220 (median of 48 prices); Brow Shaping & Wax $60 (median of 9 prices); Skin Needling $320 (median of 9 prices); Lash Lift $110 (median of 6 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide