zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

817–828 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anitas Health and Beauty Salon

Parap, NT $$$$
  • Eyebrow wax and shape design$28.03
  • Eyebrow Tint$22.80
  • Lip upper and lower Waxing$21.85

Anita's Health and Beauty Salon in Parap offers a broad range of treatments including ultra hydro dermabrasion, IPL/SHR hair removal and skin resurfacing, waxing, plasma, facials with extractions, manicures, and…

Makeup & Bridal

Annette Pfeiffer

Yeppoon, QLD from $10
  • Brow Wax & Tint (4 weekly)$35
  • Eyelash Tint$28
  • Hybrid Brow Stain (including brow…$60

Annette Pfeiffer is a beauty salon in Yeppoon, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint, Eyelash Tint, Hybrid Brow Stain and Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Antidote Beauty Space

Chiswick, NSW from $99
  • Touch up$257
  • Initial appointment$371
  • Brows + Lashes$299

Antidote Beauty Space is a beauty salon in Chiswick, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Touch up, Initial appointment, Brows + Lashes and Tattoo Check up, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Anyoung skin and body at Chatswood

Chatswood, NSW from $50
  • Korean V line slimming face massa…$180
  • Which facial care is right for yo…$50
  • Anyoung's signature facial$144

Anyoung skin and body at Chatswood is a beauty salon in Chatswood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean V line slimming face massage, Which facial care is right for you?, Anyoung's signature facial and PRE-WEDDING…

Makeup & Bridal

Aphrodite Artistry by Karina

Baldivis, WA from $15
  • Custom Design tattoo$130
  • Brow Wax and Tint$50
  • 2x Tiny Tatts$180

Aphrodite Artistry by Karina is a beauty salon in Baldivis, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Custom Design tattoo, Brow Wax and Tint, 2x Tiny Tatts and Hydrojelly Mask, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Aqua Beauty Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $14
  • Brow Tint & wax$45
  • Eyebrow$27
  • Lip$16.20

Aqua Beauty Bar is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services to help clients achieve their beauty goals. As a Melbourne-based salon, Aqua Beauty Bar provides convenient access to beauty…

Makeup & Bridal

Artisan Beauty Skin & Massage

Kallangur, QLD from $10
  • 60 Minute Massage$99
  • Full Face Wax$75
  • Eyebrow Shape + Eyebrow Tint Pack…$44

Artisan Beauty Skin & Massage is a beauty salon in Kallangur, Queensland, run by Leannie, who offers a range of personalised skin and massage treatments. Services include facials, massage, and facial waxing such as…

Makeup & Bridal

Artistry Lane by Jessie Lee

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Ladies cut and blowdry$80
  • Kids cut - pre school$20
  • Kids cut - primary school age$25

Artistry Lane by Jessie Lee is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies cut and blowdry, Kids cut, Men’s cut and Maintenance Toner and Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Astetica Beauty, Skin & Laser

Findon, SA $$$$
  • Eyebrow - Wax$22
  • Eyebrow Tinting$22
  • Lip - Wax$17

Astetica Beauty, Skin & Laser is a beauty salon in Findon, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow, Eyebrow Tinting, Chin and Glass Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Atelier East Maitland

East Maitland, NSW from $30
  • Love my brows tattoo sale initial…$375
  • 6 week touch up$220
  • Eyebrow wax$30

Atelier East Maitland is a beauty salon in East Maitland, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 6 week touch up, Eyebrow wax, Skin Needling and RF skin tightening 5 sessions, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Atelier Permanent Make-Up Newcastle

Mount Hutton, NSW from $30
  • 6 week touch up$220
  • Love my brows tattoo sale initial…$375
  • Eyebrow wax$30

Atelier Permanent Make-Up Newcastle is a beauty salon in Mount Hutton, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 6 week touch up, Eyebrow wax, Lash lift and RF skin tightening 5 sessions, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Aura Beauty GC

Arundel, QLD from $10
  • 2 Week Volume Infill (existing cl…$90
  • 3 Week Volume Infill (existing cl…$100
  • 3 Week Classic Infill (existing c…$85

Aura Beauty GC is a beauty salon in Arundel, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 Week Volume Infill, 3 Week Volume Infill, 3 Week Classic Infill and 4 week Volume Infill, with prices from the business's own published…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide