zenflo.
List your business

Beauty Salons

Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 76,267 listed services across 2,076 businesses. Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

829–840 of 2195

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Auralite Beauty and Cosmetic Tattoo

Toowoomba City, QLD from $50
  • Hair Stroke Brow 6 week touch up$300
  • Lip Blush Tattoo$650
  • Swarovski Tooth Gem$50

Auralite Beauty and Cosmetic Tattoo is a beauty salon in Toowoomba City, Queensland, offering a welcoming environment where professional care and attention to detail come together. Each visit is designed to help clients…

Makeup & Bridal

Auréa Studios

Manly, NSW from $30
  • Blowdry - Long$80
  • Women's Wash, Cut & Blowdry$105
  • Women's Wash & Cut Only$85

Auréa Studios is a beauty salon in Manly, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blowdry, Women's Wash & Cut Only, Men's Cut & Style and The Full Glow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Authentic Zen Beauty

New Auckland, QLD from $15
  • Brazilian wax$60
  • Brow/lash tint & wax package$60
  • Hybrid brow stain and sculpt$50

Authentic Zen Beauty is a beauty salon in New Auckland, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian wax, Brow/lash tint & wax package, Hybrid brow stain and sculpt and Brow wax/sculpt, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Averybeautystudio

Robina, QLD from $20
  • Debloat + sculpting lymphatic dra…$55
  • Korean lash lift + tint$95
  • Deluxe Brow transformation$95

Averybeautystudio is a beauty salon in Robina, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean lash lift + tint, Deluxe Brow transformation, Eyebrow Wax & Shape and eye brow tint, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Aviv Zohar

Vaucluse, NSW from $15
  • Seniors Cut$25
  • Scissor Cut$60
  • Skin Fade$50

Aviv Zohar is a beauty salon in Vaucluse, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Seniors Cut, Scissor Cut, Skin Fade and Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Avoca Cosmetology

Smithfield, QLD $$$$
  • Brow sculpt$50
  • Eye trio$80
  • Lip$20

Avoca Cosmetology is a cosmetic, skin, and brow clinic located inside Smithfield Shopping Centre in Far North Queensland. The salon offers beauty and cosmetic treatments with a focus on high-end luxury, ensuring every…

Makeup & Bridal

B Luxe

Mountain Creek, QLD from $40
  • HIFU full face & Neck$199
  • Hydro RF Platinum (Hydrafacial + …$50
  • Collagen Induction Pro (RF Needli…$150

B Luxe is a beauty salon in Mountain Creek, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes HIFU full face & Neck, Hydro RF Platinum, Collagen Induction Pro and Peel + Light, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Bao Beauty

Burwood, NSW $$$$
  • Eyelash Infills$25
  • Nail Removal$10
  • Natural Lash Extension$99

Bao Beauty is a beauty salon in Burwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyelash Infills, Nail Removal, Natural Lash Extension and Monthly Special Design, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Bare Face Beautee Therapy

Toukley, NSW from $15
  • Brow shape$20
  • Hybrid dye & brow shape$55
  • Level 1 - Enzyme Therapy Facial$85

Bare Face Beautee Therapy is a beauty salon in Toukley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow shape, Hybrid dye & brow shape, Level 1 and Pure Essence, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Bare Skin Boutique

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Skin Needling Full Face$220
  • Female Full Body$275
  • Female Brazilian and Underarms$50

Bare Skin Boutique is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Needling Full Face, Female Full Body, Female Brazilian and Underarms and Signature Glow Facial, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Bb P Beauty

Adelaide, SA $$$$
  • Gel jelly refill$80
  • Simple Nail Art$15
  • Volume Lash refill$90

Bb P Beauty is a beauty salon in Adelaide, SA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel jelly refill, Simple Nail Art, Volume Lash refill and Henna brow with shaping, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beautified by Dania

Chester Hill, NSW $$$$
  • Dania's Signature Brow Sculpt$35
  • Lip Wax$10
  • Yumi Lash Lift + Tint$130

Beautified by Dania is a beauty salon in Chester Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Dania's Signature Brow Sculpt, Lip Wax, Yumi Lash Lift + Tint and Brow Clean Only, with prices from the business's own published…

Find the best Beauty Salon near you

Looking for beauty salon nearby? Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated beauty salon in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Pamper yourself with professional beauty services for hair, skin, nails, and overall wellness—designed to help you look and feel your best.

How to find and contact a Beauty Salon on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse beauty salon by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Beauty Salon FAQs

What is a Beauty Salon?
A beauty salon offers skin, brow, lash, waxing and makeup treatments, often alongside nails and tanning. Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Beauty Salon near me?
Browse Beauty Salon by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Beauty Salons are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 2,195 Beauty Salons across Australia.
How much does a Beauty Salon cost?
Prices for beauty salons on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $130 — based on 76,267 real service prices across 2,076 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Beauty Salon near me?
Zenflo lists Beauty Salons in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Toowoomba City, Burleigh Heads.
How do I contact a Beauty Salon?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide