zenflo.
List your business

Massages

Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia. Typical prices are around $115, with most services from $10 — based on 16,856 listed services across 899 businesses. Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

709–720 of 945

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Segar Sehat Massage

Sydney, NSW from $55
  • Deep Cleanse Facial$99
  • Foot Massage$55
  • Back Massage (Head Neck and Shoul…$55

Segar Sehat Massage is a massage service based in Sydney, NSW. They provide massage therapy to help clients relax and rejuvenate. Located in the heart of Sydney, Segar Sehat Massage offers a range of massage services.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Sense Thai Massage

Noosa Heads, QLD from $65
  • 1 hr massage$105
  • 90 min massage$150
  • 30 min massage$65

Sense Thai Massage is a massage studio in Noosa Heads, Queensland, offering a range of treatments including authentic Thai, sports, and deep tissue massage. Hot stone and cupping therapies are available as add-ons, and…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serafina Massage Therapy

Greenslopes, QLD from $50
  • Full Body Massage$90
  • Neck, Shoulders & Back$65
  • Back & Legs$75

Serafina Massage Therapy in Greenslopes, QLD offers a range of therapeutic massage treatments tailored to help clients relax and relieve tension. Services include full body massage, hot stone whole body massage, and…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serene Body Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Deep Tissue Massage$60
  • Relaxation Massage$60
  • Traditional Thai massage$60

Serene Body Therapy in Melbourne offers massage treatments tailored to individual needs. Focused on relaxation and relief, their services aim to support overall wellbeing.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serene Wellness Massage

Perth, WA from $45
  • Deep tissue / Remedial massage$115
  • Relax massage$110
  • Eyelash extensions$100

Serene Wellness Massage provides professional massage therapy in Perth, WA, creating a calm environment for clients seeking relief and relaxation. Their skilled therapists tailor each session to individual needs, using…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serenity Headspa & Massage Windsor

Windsor, NSW from $76
  • Peaceful Escape | Hot Stone Relax…$76.30
  • Sunrise$97.30
  • Natural Elixir | Aromatherapy Mas…$80.50

Serenity Headspa & Massage in Windsor offers professional massage therapies tailored to your needs. Their treatments focus on relaxation and relief, providing a peaceful retreat in the heart of Windsor.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serenity Massage Center

Myaree, WA from $60
  • Remedial Massage$60
  • Relaxation Massage$60
  • Deep Tissue Massage$60

A professional massage service in Myaree offering treatments to help clients relax and relieve tension. Sessions are tailored to individual needs for comfort and well-being.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serenity Massage Whitsundays

Airlie Beach, QLD from $20
  • Deep Tissue Massage 60 mins$120
  • Remedial Massage 60 mins$130
  • Relaxation Massage 60 mins$120

Serenity Massage Whitsundays is a massage therapy business located in Airlie Beach, QLD, offering relaxation and therapeutic treatments in the heart of the Whitsundays region. Whether you're a visitor unwinding after…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Serenity Wellness Remedial Thai Massage Toowong Brisbane

Toowong, QLD from $30
  • 60 min Deep Tissue Massage$110.67
  • 60 min Remedial Massage$129
  • 60 min Oil Relaxation/Swedish Mas…$106.95

Serenity Wellness Remedial Thai Massage in Toowong offers a range of therapeutic treatments, including Remedial, Deep Tissue, and Oil Relaxation Massage, as well as Advanced Remedial Massage with Cupping. Private health…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Shellharbour village Thai massage

Shellharbour, NSW from $20
  • Pregnancy Massage Therapy$65
  • Cupping Therapy$20
  • Thai Combination Massage$70

Specialising in Thai massage, this Shellharbour practice offers traditional techniques to ease tension and restore movement. Sessions blend stretching and pressure to target tight muscles and improve flexibility.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Shen's Massage - Kardinya

Kardinya, WA from $45
  • Remedial Massage$70
  • Neck Shoulders and Back Massage$60
  • Full Body Massage$100

Shen's Massage in Kardinya specialises in Chinese acupressure massage, which is particularly well-suited for addressing minor sports injuries and repetitive stress injuries. The clinic also offers a variety of other…

Find the best Massage near you

Looking for massage nearby? Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated massage in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

How to find and contact a Massage on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse massage by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Massage FAQs

What is a Massage?
A massage clinic provides therapeutic and relaxation massage — remedial, deep tissue, Swedish, sports and pregnancy. Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Massage near me?
Browse Massage by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Massages are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia.
How much does a Massage cost?
Prices for massages on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $115 — based on 16,856 real service prices across 899 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Massage near me?
Zenflo lists Massages in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Surfers Paradise, Penrith.
How do I contact a Massage?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide