zenflo.
List your business

Massages

Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia. Typical prices are around $115, with most services from $10 — based on 16,856 listed services across 899 businesses. Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

733–744 of 945

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Siam Spa Morningside

Morningside, QLD from $40
  • Clinical Remedial Massage (Remedi…$75
  • Muscle Release Massage (Deep Tiss…$70
  • Restorative Oil Massage (Relaxati…$70

Siam Spa Morningside is a massage studio in Morningside, QLD, offering a thoughtfully curated range of treatments to suit different needs. Services include Clinical Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue Muscle Release…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Siam Thai Massage and Spas

South Yarra, VIC from $60
  • Deep Tissue$60
  • Swedish Massage$60
  • Foot massage +Neck, Shoulders mas…$80

Siam Thai Massage and Spas in South Yarra offers traditional Thai massage therapies to help you unwind and rebalance. Their skilled therapists focus on restoring energy flow and easing tension through tailored…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

SIAM THARA

Cannon Hill, QLD from $35
  • 30 minutes - Remedial Massage$70
  • 45 minutes - Remedial Massage$95
  • 60 minutes - Remedial Massage$120

Siam Thara is a massage studio in Cannon Hill, Queensland, offering remedial massage sessions ranging from 30 to 90 minutes to suit different needs and schedules. Clients can also enhance their treatment with a hot…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Siri Thai Massage

West End, QLD from $65
  • Siri Body Package$135
  • Siri Reflexology Package$135
  • Signature Thai Oil Massage$90

Siri Thai Massage in West End, QLD offers a range of therapeutic treatments to suit different needs and preferences. Services include Traditional Thai Massage, Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue Massage, Reflexology, and…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Slick Remedial

Moama, NSW from $35
  • Deluxe facial$80
  • Makeup - glam$80
  • Spray tan$35

Slick Remedial is a massage business in Moama, NSW, offering remedial massage for muscle tension relief as well as relaxation massage for those looking to unwind. The focus is on supporting your overall wellness and…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Smiling Thai Therapy & Massage

Wynnum, QLD from $30
  • Relaxing Massage$55
  • Remedial Massage$70
  • Cupping Therapy$30

Smiling Thai Therapy & Massage in Wynnum, QLD offers a welcoming range of massage and wellness treatments to suit different needs and preferences. Services include Traditional Thai Massage, Deep Tissue, Remedial, Hot…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

SN Sports Massage Therapy

Brookvale, NSW from $110
  • Ultimate Recovery Massage$160
  • Deep Tissue Massage$130
  • Swedish Massage$110

Professional massage therapy for sports recovery and general wellbeing in Brookvale. Sessions focus on muscle tension, injury prevention and mobility to support active lifestyles.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

So Calm Thai Massage & Spa

Hawthorn, VIC from $25
  • Head, Neck & Shoulders$35
  • Remedial Massage$75
  • Deep Tissue Massage$60

So Calm Thai Massage & Spa in Hawthorn, Victoria, is a therapeutic massage and spa practice focused on supporting both health and beauty through quality care. The team works to address a range of body concerns, helping…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Soften MELBOURNE

Prahran, VIC from $30
  • Soften Everything$140
  • Soften your Lymph$140
  • Soften Deeply$140

Soften is a massage and healing therapy studio in Prahran offering treatments across Melbourne and Adelaide, including lymphatic massage, deep tissue, and reiki. Each session is tailored to support nervous system…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Solace Therapy

Toowong, QLD from $70
  • Bowen Full Body Treatment$70

Solace Therapy is a massage practice located in Toowong, QLD, offering Bowen Full Body Treatment to clients seeking hands-on therapeutic care. This gentle, non-invasive technique works across the whole body, making it a…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

Solaris Healing

Baldivis, WA from $20
  • Massage + Reading cards$160
  • Relaxation Massage$100
  • Shamanic Healing$111

Solaris Healing in Baldivis offers massage therapy tailored to individual needs. Their treatments focus on relaxation and relief, using techniques suited to each client’s comfort and goals.

Find the best Massage near you

Looking for massage nearby? Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated massage in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

How to find and contact a Massage on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse massage by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Massage FAQs

What is a Massage?
A massage clinic provides therapeutic and relaxation massage — remedial, deep tissue, Swedish, sports and pregnancy. Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Massage near me?
Browse Massage by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Massages are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia.
How much does a Massage cost?
Prices for massages on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $115 — based on 16,856 real service prices across 899 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Massage near me?
Zenflo lists Massages in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Surfers Paradise, Penrith.
How do I contact a Massage?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide