zenflo.
List your business

Massages

Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia. Typical prices are around $115, with most services from $10 — based on 16,856 listed services across 899 businesses. Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

829–840 of 945

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Healing Cottage

Palm Beach, QLD from $75
  • Remedial$85
  • Deep Tissue$85
  • Relaxation$85

Located in Palm Beach, Queensland, The Healing Cottage offers a range of holistic treatments including deep tissue massage, reflexology, and organic facials, delivered by a team of dedicated specialists. Clients can…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Little Gem Spa Massage

North Perth, WA from $10
  • Remedial Massage$90
  • Relaxation Massage$80
  • Chill Out Couples Package - Relax…$115

The Little Gem Spa Massage is a massage and beauty treatment studio located in North Perth, Western Australia. Their therapists begin each visit with an initial consultation to tailor treatments to individual needs…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Massage Shed

Wodonga, VIC from $100
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • Relaxation Massage$100
  • Deep Tissue Massage$110

The Massage Shed in Wilson Street, Victoria is a massage studio where qualified remedial therapists deliver tailored treatments aimed at relieving stress, tension, and a variety of physical conditions. The team is…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Massage Shop Wangaratta

Wangaratta, VIC from $50
  • Body Scrub and Massage$150
  • Traditional Pamper Pack$250
  • Traditional Facial$100

The Massage Shop in Wangaratta is a massage therapy studio with fully qualified therapists offering a range of treatments, including relaxation, deep tissue, Thai, and remedial massage. Sessions are tailored to suit…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Massage Shop Wodonga

Wodonga, VIC from $45
  • Remedial$55
  • Deep Tissue Massage$55
  • Relaxation Massage$55

The Massage Shop in Wodonga offers a range of therapeutic treatments, including relaxation, deep tissue, Thai, and remedial massage, delivered by fully qualified therapists. Each session is tailored to suit your…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Massage Studio

Carlton North, VIC from $55
  • The Studio Signature Massage$109
  • Thai Combination Massage$55
  • Thai Traditional Massage$55

Located in Carlton North, The Massage Studio offers traditional Thai massage in clean, private rooms set within a tranquil garden environment. The team of therapists tailors each session to the individual needs of every…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Masssage Booth

Yamanto, QLD from $140
  • Initial Consultation$150
  • 60 min Remedial Therapy$140
  • 90 min Remedial Therapy$190

The Masssage Booth is a massage clinic in Yamanto, QLD. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The One Remedial Massage and Spa Five Dock

Five Dock, NSW from $30
  • Remedial Massage (60 min)$95
  • Deep Tissue / Sport Massage (90mi…$140
  • Remedial Massage (30 min)$65

The One Remedial Massage and Spa is a massage and spa studio located on Ramsay Road in Five Dock, New South Wales. Their therapists work in a professional, welcoming setting focused on helping clients relax, restore…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Palm Siam Thai Massage and Day Spa

Bardwell Park, NSW from $50
  • TRADITIONAL THAI / FOOT MASSAGE$50
  • SIAM RELAXING AROMA OIL MASSAGE$50
  • REMEDIAL MASSAGE$65

The Palm Siam Thai Massage and Day Spa is a massage clinic in Bardwell Park, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes TRADITIONAL THAI, SIAM RELAXING AROMA OIL MASSAGE, REMEDIAL MASSAGE and DEEP TISSUE MASSAGE, with prices from…

Photos coming soon Body Massage

The Peace Practice

Perth, WA from $130
  • Intuitive Consult Reiki Session$180
  • Distant Reiki Session$130
  • Peaceful Reiki Session$130

The Peace Practice is a massage clinic in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Distant Reiki Session and Peaceful Reiki Session, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Find the best Massage near you

Looking for massage nearby? Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia — compare ratings, reviews and prices, check opening hours and location, and contact or enquire with each business directly. Browse top-rated massage in your city or suburb to find the right one for you.

Relax, rejuvenate, and restore your body with professional massage therapies. From stress relief and muscle relaxation to improved circulation and overall wellness, our massage services are designed to help you feel refreshed, balanced, and revitalized.

How to find and contact a Massage on Zenflo

  1. Search or browse massage by suburb or city.
  2. Compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours across listings.
  3. Contact the business or send an enquiry directly — no phone calls needed.

Massage FAQs

What is a Massage?
A massage clinic provides therapeutic and relaxation massage — remedial, deep tissue, Swedish, sports and pregnancy. Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia so you can compare prices, reviews and opening hours.
How do I find the best Massage near me?
Browse Massage by suburb or city on Zenflo, then compare ratings, reviews, prices and opening hours to find the best fit near you.
How many Massages are listed on Zenflo?
Zenflo lists 945 Massages across Australia.
How much does a Massage cost?
Prices for massages on Zenflo start from $10, and the average service price is around $115 — based on 16,856 real service prices across 899 live listings. Each listing shows its own service menu so you can compare by budget.
Where can I find Massage near me?
Zenflo lists Massages in suburbs including Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Surfers Paradise, Penrith.
How do I contact a Massage?
Open any listing and use the Call, WhatsApp or "Request a quote" enquiry form to contact the business directly — no phone tag.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide