zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Cabramatta

Zenflo lists 6 Businesses in Cabramatta, NSW. In Cabramatta, a facial typically costs $190 and balayage $490, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Cabramatta, NSW — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–6 of 6

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 25 Oct 2026.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Zenori Spa

Cabramatta, NSW from $10
  • Zenori Zen Ritual$145
  • Premium Head Therapy$110
  • Signature Scalp Renewal$75

Zenori Spa is a spa in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Zenori Zen Ritual, Premium Head Therapy, Signature Scalp Renewal and Basic Head Therapy, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

KAT Cosmetic Clinic

Cabramatta, NSW from $15
  • Signature HydraFacial$250
  • Clarifying HydraFacial$300
  • Deluxe (Booster + LED) HydraFacial$350

KAT Cosmetic Clinic is a spa in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature HydraFacial, Clarifying HydraFacial, Deluxe HydraFacial and Platinum HydraFacial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Vinh Hair Artistry 4 /225 Cabramatta Rd West, 2166, NSW

Cabramatta, NSW from $15
  • MINI FACIAL$50
  • MAKE UP$130
  • FULLSET GEL POWDER$100

Vinh Hair Artistry 4 /225 Cabramatta Rd West, 2166, NSW is a hair salon in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes MINI FACIAL, MAKE UP, FULLSET GEL POWDER and Treatment, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Golden Moni Remedial & Thai Massage Cabramatta

Cabramatta, NSW from $65
  • Deep Tissue Massage$65
  • Remedial Massage (Eligible for He…$65
  • Hot Coconut Oil Massage$70

Golden Moni Remedial & Thai Massage Cabramatta is a massage clinic in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Massage, Remedial Massage, Hot Coconut Oil Massage and Aromatherapy Oil Massage, with prices…

Body Massage

LV Beauty & Hair Spa Massage

Cabramatta, NSW from $60
  • Signature Hair Therapy$90
  • Premium Hair Treatment (Regular)$130
  • Premium Hair Treatment (Organic)$150

LV Beauty & Hair Spa Massage is a massage clinic in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Hair Therapy, Premium Hair Treatment, Golden Hair Treatment and Remedial Massage, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

VA GLAMOUR BEAUTY CABRAMATTA

Cabramatta, NSW from $10
  • Full Set$70
  • Infill$60
  • Builder Gel / BIAB / Tap Gel Full…$60

VA GLAMOUR BEAUTY CABRAMATTA is a beauty salon in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Set, Infill, Builder Gel and Soft Gel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Cabramatta

The median listed price for each treatment in Cabramatta, NSW, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Sydney median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromSydney medianPrices
Facial $190 $50 $149 23 from 6 businesses
Balayage $490 $300 $324 4 from 3 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Cabramatta

While you're there

Cabramatta is a great spot to grab a bite while you wait — try a bowl of pho at Pho Phung, a banh mi from Café Nhó, or a bubble tea from Happy Cup. If you fancy a stroll, Cabravale Park and Bolivia Park are both lovely spots to stretch your legs and soak up the neighbourhood vibe.

Getting there

Cabramatta train station is the easiest way to get here, and there are also several bus stops right at the station on Railway Parade (Stands A, D and E) if you're coming by bus. If you're driving, there is a car park nearby.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area if the little ones need to burn off some energy before or after your appointment. Cabravale Park and Hughes Street Park are also handy for a relaxed outdoor break with the kids.

Bringing a dog?

Cabravale Park, Bolivia Park, and Hughes Street Park are all nearby if your dog needs a walk while you're at your appointment.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Cabramatta?

Zenflo lists 6 Businesses in Cabramatta, NSW.

What types of businesses can I find in Cabramatta?

In Cabramatta, NSW you can find Massage, Medspa, Spa & sauna, Hair Salon, Beauty Salon and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Cabramatta?

Typical prices in Cabramatta, NSW: Facial $190 (median of 23 prices); Balayage $490 (median of 4 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide