zenflo.
List your business

Z Boutique Bar

·Beauty Salon · Makeup & Bridal ·from $5
Punchbowl, NSW · Closed now 12:00 PM – 10:00 PM

About Z Boutique Bar

Z Boutique Bar is a beauty salon in Punchbowl, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow lamination, Lash Lift & Botox, Medium glam 5D infill and Full volume glam 7D infill, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Services & pricing · 50 services · $5–$449

Prices from Z Boutique Bar's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Brows & Lashes 14 services · from $10
  • Brow lamination $110
  • Lash Lift & Botox $135
  • Lash Lift Reversal $20
  • Lash lift bottom lashes $24
  • Naked Lash lift $99
  • Soften your brows $20
  • Halal Brows $48
  • Standard Naked Brow $20
  • Anime Lashes $135
  • Lash bath $10
  • Brown Teddy Full set $130
  • Brown Teddy Infill $95
  • Wet Lashes full set $109
  • Wet Lashes Infill $89
Facials & Skin 2 services · from $15
  • Face lift facial $170
  • Side-burn facial hair $15
Makeup 3 services · from $99
  • Hair & Makeup $219
  • Full makeup glam $159
  • Light Glam makeup $99
Cuts & Styling 1 service · from $44
  • Blow dry $44
Colour & Highlights 6 services · from $10
  • Lash tint only $10
  • Traditional Lash lift + tint $105
  • HD brows (Wax & Hybrid tint) $45
  • Eyebrow tint only $15
  • Eyebrow wax - shape & tint $40
  • Add on colour extensions $25
Waxing & Hair Removal 1 service · from $45
  • Brow henna + wax $45
Extensions 1 service · from $30
  • Eyelash extension removal $30
Other services 22 services · from $5
  • Medium glam 5D infill $95
  • Full volume glam 7D infill $95
  • Standard hair styling $54
  • Juicy Lips $24
  • Natural Glow $145
  • Halal package $154
  • Clean Girl Aesthetic $199
  • Full Glam Girly $325
  • Extra Maintenance $355
  • Pre wedding $449
  • Medium Glam $138
  • Lift and elevate $164
  • Underarms $30
  • Chin $10
  • Upper lip $5
  • Classic full set $105
  • Classic infill $87
  • Light volume 3D Full set $110
  • Light volume 3D infill $80
  • Tooth gems $34
  • Pearly Whites Package x3 $318
  • Brighter smile $125

Prices are indicative — contact Z Boutique Bar to confirm.

How Z Boutique Bar's prices compare

Z Boutique Bar: 3 of the 6 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Sydney on Zenflo.

Brow Lamination 11% above the median

$110 for Brow lamination · Sydney median $99, most pay $80–$123 (800 prices from 386 businesses)

Lash Lift 8% above the median

$99 for Naked Lash lift · Sydney median $92, most pay $80–$110 (968 prices from 544 businesses)

Lash Refills 6% below the median

$80 for Light volume 3D infill · Sydney median $85, most pay $70–$105 (2,245 prices from 416 businesses)

Facial 14% above the median

$170 for Face lift facial · Sydney median $149, most pay $99–$199 (2,655 prices from 572 businesses)

Blow-Dry Among the lowest-priced quarter

$44 for Blow dry · Sydney median $70, most pay $50–$90 (1,291 prices from 453 businesses)

Brow Tint Among the lowest-priced quarter

$15 for Eyebrow tint only · Sydney median $25, most pay $19–$35 (549 prices from 446 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Opening hours

Closed
Monday Today 12:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Thursday 9:30 PM – 10:45 PM
Friday 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM – 4:45 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

Punchbowl Road, Punchbowl NSW

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Z Boutique Bar open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 4:00 PM – 7:30 PM; Sunday 11:00 AM – 4:45 PM.

How much does Z Boutique Bar charge?

Brow lamination — $110; Lash Lift & Botox — $135; Medium glam 5D infill — $95; Full volume glam 7D infill — $95; Face lift facial — $170; Hair & Makeup — $219.

Is Z Boutique Bar expensive?

Z Boutique Bar: 3 of the 6 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Sydney on Zenflo. Brow Lamination: $110 against the Sydney median of $99; Lash Lift: $99 against the Sydney median of $92; Lash Refills: $80 against the Sydney median of $85; Facial: $170 against the Sydney median of $149; Blow-Dry: $44 against the Sydney median of $70; Brow Tint: $15 against the Sydney median of $25.

What other beauty salon businesses are near Z Boutique Bar?

Other beauty salon businesses listed on Zenflo in Punchbowl include RachelNasrMUA, PÜRE BEAUTY SYDNEY, The Artistry Sydney, Adore Beauty Clinic.

Where is Z Boutique Bar located?

Z Boutique Bar is located at Punchbowl Road, Punchbowl NSW.

How can I contact Z Boutique Bar?

Z Boutique Bar can be contacted by phone on +61 438 077 043.

What does Z Boutique Bar offer?

Z Boutique Bar is a Beauty Salon (Makeup & Bridal) business in Punchbowl, NSW.

Around Punchbowl

More about the area:

While you're there

Grab a bite before or after your appointment — El Jannah and Lahori Dhaba are both nearby if you're after a proper feed, or keep it simple with a quick stop at KFC or Domino's. If you'd rather get some fresh air, Punchbowl Park and George Cayley Reserve are lovely spots to take a quiet stroll and unwind.

Getting there

Punchbowl train station is the easiest way to get here, and there are several bus stops right nearby on The Boulevarde and Punchbowl Road to suit different routes. If you're driving, there is a car park as well as a Kiss and Ride area close to the station.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area if the little ones need to burn off some energy, and parks like Dorothy Park, Scott Park, and Mary Barry Park are all handy for a run around before or after your appointment.

Bringing a dog?

Punchbowl Park, George Cayley Reserve, and Salmon Reserve are all nearby options for a pleasant walk with your dog while you wait.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Beauty Salon in Punchbowl

Explore more

Other services in Punchbowl

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 22 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide