zenflo.
List your business

Lashes By Juli

·Eyebrows & Lashes · Eyebrow & Eyelash Services ·from $20
Rockdale, NSW · Open now 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM

About Lashes By Juli

Specialising in precision eyebrow and eyelash services, Lashes By Juli operates in Rockdale. Treatments include lash lifts, tinting, extensions and customised brow shaping to enhance natural features.

Services & pricing · 20 services · $20–$150

Prices from Lashes By Juli's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Brows & Lashes 9 services · from $40
  • Soft Volume Lashes (New set - Nova aplicação) $140
  • Lash Express Set $110
  • Express Lash Touch-Up | 30 / 45 mins $70
  • Hybrid Lashes - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks $115
  • Hybrid Lashes (New set - Nova aplicação) $140
  • Brow Lamination (NO DESIGN INCLUDED) $55
  • Brow Lamination + BROW DESIGN $90
  • Fox Eyes Lash (New set - Nova aplicação) $140
  • Eyelash Removal $40
Colour & Highlights 3 services · from $20
  • Eyebrow Shape & Tint $50
  • Eyelash Tint $20
  • Lash Lifting & Tint $105
Facials & Skin 4 services · from $40
  • Dermaplaning $40
  • Diamond Peeling $89
  • Facial Microneedling $140
  • Facial Deep Cleansing $120
Treatments 1 service · from $150
  • BB Glow Korean Treatment $150
Other services 3 services · from $120
  • Soft Volume - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks $120
  • Brazilian Volume - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks $120
  • Fox Eyes - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks $120

Prices are indicative — contact Lashes By Juli to confirm.

How Lashes By Juli's prices compare

Lashes By Juli is priced below the median for 2 of the 5 services we can compare with other businesses in Sydney on Zenflo.

Lash Refills Among the highest-priced quarter

$115 for Hybrid Lashes - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks · Sydney median $85, most pay $70–$105 (2,245 prices from 416 businesses)

Brow Shaping & Wax 25% above the median

$50 for Eyebrow Shape & Tint · Sydney median $40, most pay $29–$50 (1,080 prices from 489 businesses)

Brow Lamination Among the lowest-priced quarter

$55 for Brow Lamination (NO DESIGN INCLUDED) · Sydney median $99, most pay $80–$123 (800 prices from 386 businesses)

Lash Lift 14% above the median

$105 for Lash Lifting & Tint · Sydney median $92, most pay $80–$110 (968 prices from 544 businesses)

Facial 19% below the median

$120 for Facial Deep Cleansing · Sydney median $149, most pay $99–$199 (2,655 prices from 572 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday Today 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

Enrich Brazilian Beauty Collective, 459 Princes Highway Shop 1, Rockdale NSW

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Lashes By Juli open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM.

How much does Lashes By Juli charge?

Typically $20 – $150. Soft Volume - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks — $120; Soft Volume Lashes (New set - Nova aplicação) — $140; Brazilian Volume - Infill (SOMENTE MANUTENÇÃO) 2/3 weeks — $120; Eyebrow Shape & Tint — $50; Lash Express Set — $110; Express Lash Touch-Up | 30 / 45 mins — $70.

Is Lashes By Juli expensive?

Lashes By Juli is priced below the median for 2 of the 5 services we can compare with other businesses in Sydney on Zenflo. Lash Refills: $115 against the Sydney median of $85; Brow Shaping & Wax: $50 against the Sydney median of $40; Brow Lamination: $55 against the Sydney median of $99; Lash Lift: $105 against the Sydney median of $92; Facial: $120 against the Sydney median of $149.

What other eyebrows & lashes businesses are near Lashes By Juli?

Other eyebrows & lashes businesses listed on Zenflo in Rockdale include Milash Studio Warringah Mall, The Lash Artist, iLash Angels Spa (Greenfield Park), Radiance Beauty and Brows.

Where is Lashes By Juli located?

Lashes By Juli is located at Enrich Brazilian Beauty Collective, 459 Princes Highway Shop 1, Rockdale NSW.

How can I contact Lashes By Juli?

Lashes By Juli can be contacted by phone on +61 433 500 953.

What does Lashes By Juli offer?

Lashes By Juli is a Eyebrows & Lashes (Eyebrow & Eyelash Services) business in Rockdale, NSW.

Around Rockdale

More about the area:

While you're there

Grab a bite at Eighty Twenty Smash Burger or pick up a quick coffee run to Amici di Kogarah while you wait. If the weather's nice, take a stroll through Bicentennial Park or Civic Avenue Reserve to stretch your legs and get some fresh air.

Getting there

You can catch a train to either Rockdale or Kogarah station, both a short walk away, with several handy bus stops along Princes Highway and near Rockdale Station too. If you're driving, there's car parking available at Rockdale Plaza nearby.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area if the little ones need to burn off some energy, and Bicentennial Park or Chapel Street Reserve are great spots to let them roam while you're at your appointment.

Bringing a dog?

Tom Hanratty Reserve, Civic Avenue Reserve, and Bicentennial Park are all handy options for a gentle dog walk while you're in the area.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Eyebrows & Lashes in Rockdale

Explore more

Other services in Rockdale

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide