Harmony Sculpt Body

·Hair Salon · Hair Cut ·from $70
Albion, QLD · Closed now Closed

About Harmony Sculpt Body

Harmony Sculpt Body is a Hair Salon business in Albion, QLD.

Services & pricing · 31 services · $70–$1,500

Featured 4 services · from $300
  • Harmony Body Contour $1,500
  • Harmony Slim Sculpt x Area $1,200
  • Harmony Fat-Burn Sculpt X area $650
  • MESO x área ABS $300
POSTPARTUM 1 service · from $600
  • Postpartum sculpt $600
HARMONY SCULPT BODY PILATES FUSION 1 service · from $140
  • Fusion full body + hot Pilates $140
MACHINES 3 services · from $70
  • EMS + COPA GLUTEUS $120
  • Emsculpt $100
  • Lipo-laser $70
BODY AREAS 2 services · from $410
  • Relaxing Massage $410
  • X 2 áreas $1,000
TREATMENTS 9 services · from $350
  • Post treatment $350
  • Quemador hidro $700
  • Helps tighten loose skin $680
  • Harmony belly sculpt $600
  • Harmony Arms & Back Sculpt $950
  • Harmony Jawline & Neck Sculpt $500
  • POST-OPERATORIO $850
  • Harmony Sculpted Glutes $700
  • SCULPT GLÚTEOS $900
X SESION 11 services · from $80
  • Sculpt glutes $120
  • EMS + liporeductor $140
  • Sesión full body $120
  • Quemador por área $100
  • Wood-therapy $80
  • YESOTHERAPY $500
  • Lymphatic drainage $100
  • HIFU $150
  • Cavitation $80
  • Harmony legs $90
  • Harmony belly $90

Prices are indicative — contact Harmony Sculpt Body to confirm.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours Closed

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Closed
Thursday Today Closed
Friday Closed
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Reviews

☆☆☆☆☆
0 reviews
5 ★0
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

No reviews yet — be the first to review Harmony Sculpt Body.

Location

2/42 Frodsham Street House #2, Albion

Map location coming soon
Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Harmony Sculpt Body open now?

No — Harmony Sculpt Body is currently closed. Today: Closed.

What are Harmony Sculpt Body's opening hours?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.

How much does Harmony Sculpt Body charge?

Typically $70 – $1,500. Harmony Body Contour — $1,500; Harmony Slim Sculpt x Area — $1,200; Harmony Fat-Burn Sculpt X area — $650; MESO x área ABS — $300; Postpartum sculpt — $600; Fusion full body + hot Pilates — $140.

Where is Harmony Sculpt Body located?

Harmony Sculpt Body is located at 2/42 Frodsham Street House #2, Albion.

How can I contact Harmony Sculpt Body?

Harmony Sculpt Body can be contacted via their website.

What does Harmony Sculpt Body offer?

Harmony Sculpt Body is a Hair Salon (Hair Cut) business in Albion, QLD.

Similar Hair Salon in Albion