zenflo.
List your business

SL Aesthetics

·Eyebrows & Lashes · Eyebrow & Eyelash Services ·from $20
Geebung, QLD · Closed now 4:45 PM – 8:30 PM

About SL Aesthetics

SL Aesthetics is an eyebrows and lashes studio based in Geebung, QLD, offering a range of lash services to suit different styles and preferences. From Classic and Angel sets through to Hybrid and Volume options, clients can choose full sets or infills to maintain their look.

Services & pricing · 9 services · $20–$95

Prices from SL Aesthetics's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Nails 1 service · from $90
  • Angel Full Set $90
Colour & Highlights 1 service · from $70
  • Lash Lift and Tint $70
Extensions 1 service · from $20
  • Lash Extension Removal $20
Other services 6 services · from $65
  • Classic Full Set $80
  • Hybrid Full Set $90
  • Volume Full Set $95
  • Classic Infill $65
  • Hybrid Infill $75
  • Volume Infill $80

Prices are indicative — contact SL Aesthetics to confirm.

How SL Aesthetics' prices compare

SL Aesthetics: 3 of the 3 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Brisbane on Zenflo.

Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) Among the lowest-priced quarter

$80 for Classic Full Set · Brisbane median $120, most pay $97–$147 (506 prices from 162 businesses)

Lash Refills Among the lowest-priced quarter

$65 for Classic Infill · Brisbane median $85, most pay $75–$100 (1,108 prices from 232 businesses)

Lash Lift Among the lowest-priced quarter

$70 for Lash Lift and Tint · Brisbane median $95, most pay $80–$110 (448 prices from 274 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Opening hours

Closed
Monday Today 4:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 4:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Thursday 4:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday 4:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Saturday 8:45 AM – 3:30 PM
Sunday Closed

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

Newman Road, Geebung QLD

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is SL Aesthetics open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 8:45 AM – 3:30 PM.

How much does SL Aesthetics charge?

Typically $20 – $95. Classic Full Set — $80; Angel Full Set — $90; Hybrid Full Set — $90; Volume Full Set — $95; Classic Infill — $65; Hybrid Infill — $75.

Is SL Aesthetics expensive?

SL Aesthetics: 3 of the 3 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Brisbane on Zenflo. Eyelash Extensions (Full Set): $80 against the Brisbane median of $120; Lash Refills: $65 against the Brisbane median of $85; Lash Lift: $70 against the Brisbane median of $95.

What other eyebrows & lashes businesses are near SL Aesthetics?

Other eyebrows & lashes businesses listed on Zenflo in Geebung include Glamorous Lashes.co, Keiras Lash Studio, BROWS BY DEE, Stare Studio - Brows and Beauty.

Where is SL Aesthetics located?

SL Aesthetics is located at Newman Road, Geebung QLD.

How can I contact SL Aesthetics?

SL Aesthetics can be contacted by phone on +61 406 755 413.

What does SL Aesthetics offer?

SL Aesthetics is a Eyebrows & Lashes (Eyebrow & Eyelash Services) business in Geebung, QLD.

Similar Eyebrows & Lashes in Geebung

Explore more

Other services in Geebung

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide