Milton Barbershop

·Waxing Salon · Body Waxing Services ·from $10
Milton, QLD · Closed now Closed

About Milton Barbershop

Milton Barbershop is a Waxing Salon business in Milton, QLD.

Services & pricing · 16 services · $10–$65

Featured 4 services · from $35
  • Men’s Haircut $45
  • Skin Fade/Zero Fade $50
  • Haircut & Beard Trim $65
  • Children’s Haircut (under 16) $35
Skin Care 2 services · from $10
  • Rood Face Mask $12
  • Rood Eye Mask $10
Cuts 2 services · from $40
  • Buzz Cut $40
  • Scissor Cut $60
Beards & Beard Packages 2 services · from $25
  • Beard Trim $25
  • Buzz cut & Beard trim $60
Special Services 1 service · from $30
  • Old Boy’s Cut (weekdays only) $30
Shaves 2 services · from $30
  • Premium Shave $50
  • Shave $30
Waxing & Waxing Packages 3 services · from $10
  • Waxing Maintenance ( Ears, Nose & Brows) $25
  • Eyebrow waxing $10
  • Nose/Ear waxing $10

Prices are indicative — contact Milton Barbershop to confirm.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours Closed

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Closed
Thursday Today Closed
Friday Closed
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Reviews

☆☆☆☆☆
0 reviews
5 ★0
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

No reviews yet — be the first to review Milton Barbershop.

Location

2 Park Road, Milton

Map location coming soon
Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Milton Barbershop open now?

No — Milton Barbershop is currently closed. Today: Closed.

What are Milton Barbershop's opening hours?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.

How much does Milton Barbershop charge?

Typically $10 – $65. Men’s Haircut — $45; Skin Fade/Zero Fade — $50; Haircut & Beard Trim — $65; Children’s Haircut (under 16) — $35; Rood Face Mask — $12; Rood Eye Mask — $10.

Where is Milton Barbershop located?

Milton Barbershop is located at 2 Park Road, Milton.

How can I contact Milton Barbershop?

Milton Barbershop can be contacted via their website.

What does Milton Barbershop offer?

Milton Barbershop is a Waxing Salon (Body Waxing Services) business in Milton, QLD.

Similar Waxing Salon in Milton