zenflo.
List your business

Indi’s Lash Studio

·Eyebrows & Lashes · Eyebrow & Eyelash Services ·from $5
Nirimba, QLD · Closed now Closed

About Indi’s Lash Studio

Indi’s Lash Studio is a lash and brow studio in Nirimba, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Full Set, Brown Classic Fullset, Hybrid Full Set and Light Volume Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Services & pricing · 16 services · $5–$130

Prices from Indi’s Lash Studio's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Brows & Lashes 3 services · from $25
  • Brown Classic Fullset $110
  • Brown wet set $120
  • Lash Removal $25
Treatments 1 service · from $25
  • Lash cleanser $25
Other services 12 services · from $5
  • Classic Full Set $110
  • Hybrid Full Set $115
  • Light Volume Full Set $120
  • Volume Full Set $125
  • Mega Volume Full Set $130
  • Wet Set $120
  • Express Infill $55
  • 2 Week Infill $80
  • 3 Week Infill $95
  • Infill from another salon $105
  • Spikes with Full set $15
  • Spikes with Infill $5

Prices are indicative — contact Indi’s Lash Studio to confirm.

How Indi’s Lash Studio's prices compare

Indi’s Lash Studio: 2 of the 2 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Sunshine Coast on Zenflo.

Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) 20% below the median

$110 for Classic Full Set · Sunshine Coast median $138, most pay $105–$160 (109 prices from 27 businesses)

Lash Refills Among the lowest-priced quarter

$55 for Express Infill · Sunshine Coast median $85, most pay $75–$100 (186 prices from 36 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Opening hours

Closed
Monday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday Today Closed
Sunday Closed

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

48 Kirsten Circuit, Nirimba QLD

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Indi’s Lash Studio open on weekends?

No, Indi’s Lash Studio is closed on weekends.

How much does Indi’s Lash Studio charge?

Classic Full Set — $110; Brown Classic Fullset — $110; Hybrid Full Set — $115; Light Volume Full Set — $120; Volume Full Set — $125; Mega Volume Full Set — $130.

Is Indi’s Lash Studio expensive?

Indi’s Lash Studio: 2 of the 2 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Sunshine Coast on Zenflo. Eyelash Extensions (Full Set): $110 against the Sunshine Coast median of $138; Lash Refills: $55 against the Sunshine Coast median of $85.

What other eyebrows & lashes businesses are near Indi’s Lash Studio?

Other eyebrows & lashes businesses listed on Zenflo in Nirimba include Glamorous Lashes.co, Keiras Lash Studio, BROWS BY DEE, Stare Studio - Brows and Beauty.

Where is Indi’s Lash Studio located?

Indi’s Lash Studio is located at 48 Kirsten Circuit, Nirimba QLD.

How can I contact Indi’s Lash Studio?

Indi’s Lash Studio can be contacted by phone on +61 466 286 922.

What does Indi’s Lash Studio offer?

Indi’s Lash Studio is a Eyebrows & Lashes (Eyebrow & Eyelash Services) business in Nirimba, QLD.

Around Nirimba

More about the area:

While you're there

If you've got some time to spare, take a wander through Charlotte Avenue Park or Island Park — both are lovely spots to stretch your legs and get a bit of fresh air. Neighbourhood Recreation Park is another easy option if you just want a quiet sit-down while you wait.

Getting there

There is a car park available nearby, so driving is a straightforward option. Check local transit routes for the most up-to-date bus connections to the Nirimba area.

Coming with kids?

Bring the little ones along — Aura Dino Park at Nirimba is a fantastic spot that kids tend to love, and there's also a local playground nearby to keep them entertained while you're at your appointment.

Bringing a dog?

Charlotte Avenue Park, Island Park, and Neighbourhood Recreation Park are all handy options for a gentle dog walk while you're in the area.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Eyebrows & Lashes in Nirimba

Explore more

Other services in Nirimba

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 22 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide