Selina McG Hair

·Hair Salon · Hair Cut
Shailer Park, QLD · Closed now 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM

About Selina McG Hair

Selina McG Hair is a Hair Salon business in Shailer Park, QLD.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours Closed

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM
Friday Today 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Sunday Closed

Reviews

☆☆☆☆☆
0 reviews
5 ★0
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

No reviews yet — be the first to review Selina McG Hair.

Location

5 Yeeda Court, Shailer Park

Map location coming soon
Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Selina McG Hair open now?

No — Selina McG Hair is currently closed. Today: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM.

What are Selina McG Hair's opening hours?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Where is Selina McG Hair located?

Selina McG Hair is located at 5 Yeeda Court, Shailer Park.

How can I contact Selina McG Hair?

Selina McG Hair can be contacted by phone on +61 416 111 246.

What does Selina McG Hair offer?

Selina McG Hair is a Hair Salon (Hair Cut) business in Shailer Park, QLD.

Similar Hair Salon in Shailer Park

Explore more

Other services in Shailer Park