zenflo.
List your business

Shell Caroline Makeup

·Beauty Salon · Makeup & Bridal ·from $160
Walloon, QLD · Closed now 6:00 AM – 4:30 PM

About Shell Caroline Makeup

Shell Caroline Makeup is a beauty salon based in Walloon, QLD, offering professional makeup services to clients in the local area. Whether for a special occasion or everyday glam, the salon provides a personalised experience tailored to each client's needs.

Services & pricing · 2 services · $160–$260

Prices from Shell Caroline Makeup's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

  • MAKEUP & HAIR $260
  • Makeup Application $160

Prices are indicative — contact Shell Caroline Makeup to confirm.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Closed
Monday 6:00 AM – 4:30 PM
Tuesday 6:00 AM – 4:30 PM
Wednesday Today 6:00 AM – 4:30 PM
Thursday 6:00 AM – 4:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday 4:00 AM – 3:30 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

12 Queen Street, Walloon QLD

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Shell Caroline Makeup open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 4:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday 4:00 AM – 3:30 PM.

How much does Shell Caroline Makeup charge?

Typically $160 – $260. MAKEUP & HAIR — $260; Makeup Application — $160.

What other beauty salon businesses are near Shell Caroline Makeup?

Other beauty salon businesses listed on Zenflo in Walloon include The Orchid Room, Created by Phoebe, Lil Skin Co, Avoca Cosmetology.

Where is Shell Caroline Makeup located?

Shell Caroline Makeup is located at 12 Queen Street, Walloon QLD.

How can I contact Shell Caroline Makeup?

Shell Caroline Makeup can be contacted by phone on +61 421 054 885.

What does Shell Caroline Makeup offer?

Shell Caroline Makeup is a Beauty Salon (Makeup & Bridal) business in Walloon, QLD.

Similar Beauty Salon in Walloon

Explore more

Other services in Walloon

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide