zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,788 listed services across 1,836 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

1213–1224 of 1928

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Marie Le Hair & Makeup Artist | Brisbane

Upper Mount Gravatt, QLD from $140
  • Mobile Makeup and Hair$410
  • Mobile Bridal Trial Package$350
  • Travel Fee | Mel$140

Marie Le is a mobile hair and makeup artist serving Brisbane and the Upper Mount Gravatt area, bringing professional beauty services directly to your location. Specialising in makeup application, hair styling, and…

Body Massage

Massage Legendary

Taigum, QLD from $12
  • Remedial/ Deep Tissue Massage Ful…$95
  • Remedial/ Deep Tissue Massage Hal…$55
  • Relaxation Massage Full Body$90

Massage Legendary is a massage therapy studio in Taigum, QLD, offering a range of treatments to suit different needs. Services include remedial and deep tissue massage for the full body, half body, or neck and…

Body Massage

Massage Time

Wilsonton, QLD from $35
  • Remedial Massage(60 mins)$105
  • Remedial Whole Body Massage(90min…$160
  • Whole Body Massage(60mins)$95

Massage Time is a massage clinic in Wilsonton, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Remedial Whole Body Massage, Whole Body Massage and Back Neck Shoulder Massage, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

MDRN Studio

North Mackay, QLD from $12
  • Adult Fade$62
  • Primary/High School Fade$50
  • Haircut & Beard$72

MDRN Studio is a barber in North Mackay, Queensland, offering a range of grooming services including hot towel shaves, precision beard trims, and skin fades. The studio takes a detail-focused approach to grooming…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Mediluxe | Newstead

Teneriffe, QLD from $15
  • Medical-Grade Facial$199
  • Skin Needling$199
  • Skin Consultation$50

Mediluxe | Newstead is a lash and brow studio in Teneriffe, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Medical-Grade Facial, Skin Needling, HIFU and Express Skin Reset Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Mel C Nails

Capalaba, QLD $$$$
  • Soft Builder Gel - Builder In A B…$78
  • Nail Art$2
  • Builder Gel - Hard Gel$78

Mel C Nails is a nail salon in Capalaba, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Soft Builder Gel, Nail Art, Builder Gel and Future Gel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Melokia Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage & School

Railway Estate, QLD from $40
  • Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage for kids$40
  • Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage$110
  • Face Lomilomi$75

Melokia Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage & School is a massage clinic in Railway Estate, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage for kids, Lomilomi Hawaiian Massage and Face Lomilomi, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Miacure Nails

Boondall, QLD from $10
  • Removal$10
  • Basic manicure$20
  • Foreign removal$20

Miacure Nails is a beauty salon in Boondall, QLD, offering a comprehensive range of nail services to suit every need. From basic and shellac manicures to gel treatments, extensions across three tiers, and removal…

Hair Cut

MicMa Hair

Tweed Heads, QLD from $20
  • Cut and blowdry$70
  • Tint$30
  • Gloss Toner$50

MicMa Hair is a hair salon in Tweed Heads, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut and blowdry, Tint, Gloss Toner and Wet or Dry Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

MLB Hair

Smithfield, QLD $$$$
  • Apprentice Regrowth & Blowdry$75
  • WELLA Ultimate Express Treatment$55
  • WELLA System Professional Treatme…$35

MLB Hair is a hair salon in Smithfield, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Apprentice Regrowth & Blowdry, WELLA Ultimate Express Treatment, WELLA Emulsion Treatment and WELLA BlondorPlex Seal & Care, with prices from the…

Haircut & Grooming

Modern Grooming Co

Flagstone QLD, QLD from $10
  • Adult Fade \ Skin Fade \ Taper$45
  • Kids Cut Under 12 Standard$35
  • Standard Haircut$45

Modern Grooming Co is a barber shop serving the Flagstone QLD community, offering professional grooming services for men and boys. Whether you're after a fresh haircut or a clean shave, the team is focused on delivering…

Physical Therapy & Rehab

Muscle Movement By MAC

Warwick, QLD from $55
  • Buddy PT session$60
  • 1:1 Personal Training session$60
  • 30 min massage$55

Muscle Movement By MAC is a physiotherapy business in Warwick, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Buddy PT session, 1:1 Personal Training session, Whole Body Massage and Sports massage, with prices from the business's own…

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,928 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (533), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (533) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide