zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,788 listed services across 1,836 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

1333–1344 of 1928

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tara Louise Face & Scalp Studio

Palmwoods, QLD from $10
  • Face waxing$10
  • Eyebrow Shape$40
  • Brow Lamination + Shape + Tint$90

Tara Louise Face & Scalp Studio is a beauty salon based in Palmwoods, QLD, specialising in facial and scalp treatments. The studio offers a focused, personalised approach to skin and scalp care in a dedicated…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Tarmara's Nails

Golden Beach, QLD $$$$
  • Acrylic Infill$55
  • Shellac toes$30
  • Buff, shape, shellac with Builder…$45

Tarmara's Nails is a nail salon in Golden Beach, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acrylic Infill, Shellac toes, Acrylic Fullset and manicure with shellac, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tawax Redlynch Salon

Redlynch, QLD $$$$
  • Eyebrow Tidy Up$25
  • Brazilian$50
  • Lip$10

Tawax Redlynch Salon is a beauty salon in Redlynch, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Tidy Up, Brazilian, Eyebrow Shape & Tint and Express Facial Add On, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Team H Aesthetics

Caloundra, QLD from $30
  • Existing Patient, Consult & Treat$100
  • SKIN PEN MICRO NEEDLING$239.20
  • New Patient Clinical Consultation$50

Located in Caloundra, Queensland, Team H Aesthetics is a boutique medspa run by cosmetic registered nurses who focus on delivering personalised, natural-looking results. The clinic offers non-surgical treatments…

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Teisha Tattoo

Maroochydore, QLD from $50
  • Minimum - 1hr Tattoo$50
  • 1hr to 2hr tattoos$100
  • 2-3hr Tattoos$100

Teisha Tattoo is a tattoo studio in Maroochydore, QLD. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Body Massage

Thai Fusion Spa

Surfers Paradise, QLD from $14
  • Body Relaxation Massage$75.05
  • Body Deep Tissue Massage$84.55
  • Remedial Massage ( private health…$113.05

Thai Fusion Spa in Surfers Paradise offers a sanctuary for those seeking genuine relaxation and wellness on the Gold Coast. Their massage treatments are designed to guide you toward a deeper sense of calm, nurturing…

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Room Banya

Banya, QLD from $12
  • Eyebrow Wax with Tint/Dye$39
  • SPRING FACIAL$89
  • Eyebrow Wax$25

The Beauty Room Banya is a beauty salon in Banya, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes SPRING FACIAL, Eyebrow Wax, Brazilian and Relaxation Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Spot GC

Burleigh Waters, QLD from $15
  • Brow wax and tint$35
  • 2 Week Infill$70
  • Feather Touch Brows$650

The Beauty Spot GC is a beauty salon in Burleigh Waters, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow wax and tint, 2 Week Infill, Feather Touch Brows and Eyebrow Tidy, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Within

Ipswich, QLD from $17
  • Signature Glow$118
  • Brow tidy, tint & Lash tint$58
  • Microdermabrasion- Deluxe!$124

The Beauty Within is a beauty salon in Ipswich, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Glow, Microdermabrasion- Deluxe!, Dermaplaning Deluxé and Lip & Chin Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Bod Shop

Chinchilla, QLD from $25
  • Fat Removal - Tummy$95
  • Skin Tightening - Face, Jowls and…$95
  • Fat Removal - Arms (Both)$95

The Bod Shop is a beauty salon in Chinchilla, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fat Removal, Skin Tightening, Red Light Therapy Treatment and Express Glow Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

The Body Tech Remedial Therapies Toowoomba

Toowoomba City, QLD from $25
  • New client Remedial massage$130
  • Return Client Remedial$100
  • Relaxation Massage$70

The Body Tech Remedial Therapies Toowoomba is a massage clinic in Toowoomba City, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes New client Remedial massage, Return Client Remedial and Relaxation Massage, with prices from the…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

The Braless Nail Artist

Crestmead, QLD from $20
  • Nail Extension Full Set/Overlay$70
  • Nail Extension Refills$65
  • Foreign Acrylic/Gel Removal$20

The Braless Nail Artist is a nail salon in Crestmead, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nail Extension Full Set/Overlay, Nail Extension Refills, Foreign Acrylic/Gel Removal and Basic Manicure, with prices from the…

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,928 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (533), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (533) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide