zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,788 listed services across 1,836 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

577–588 of 1928

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Amy's Hair Beauty and Nails

Brisbane, QLD $$$$
  • Eyebrow Threading$14
  • Upper Lip- Threading or Waxing$7
  • Brazilian - XXX Wax$52

Amy's Hair Beauty and Nails is a Brisbane-based eyebrow and lashes studio offering a range of specialist beauty services, including eyebrow threading, waxing, full face threading with facial, and Brazilian waxing. The…

Makeup & Bridal

Ananta Institute

Helensvale, QLD from $50
  • Consultation Cosmetic Tattoo$50
  • Skin Needling Resurfacing$249
  • RF Microneedling$699

Ananta Institute is a beauty salon in Helensvale, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Needling Resurfacing, RF Microneedling, Fibroblast Plasma Training and Retouch 6-12 Months, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Andrea Phillips - Peregian

Peregian Springs, QLD from $120
  • Kahuna Massage$120
  • Remedial Massage$120
  • Lymphatic Drainage$120

Andrea Phillips offers a range of massage therapies from her practice in Peregian Springs, Queensland, including Swedish Massage, Deep Tissue Massage, and Lymphatic Drainage Massage. Alongside these treatments, Andrea…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Angelic Eye Co

Varsity Lakes, QLD from $25
  • Eyebrow Thread and Tint$65
  • Infill$95
  • Eyebrow Thread$45

Angelic Eye Co is a lash and brow studio in Varsity Lakes, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Thread and Tint, Infill, Eyebrow Thread and Lip Thread, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Annette Pfeiffer

Yeppoon, QLD from $10
  • Brow Wax & Tint (4 weekly)$35
  • Eyelash Tint$28
  • Hybrid Brow Stain (including brow…$60

Annette Pfeiffer is a beauty salon in Yeppoon, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint, Eyelash Tint, Hybrid Brow Stain and Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

April Nails & Waxing

Brinsmead, QLD from $10
  • Acrylic Infill$40
  • Gel polish on toes$25
  • BIAB Infill$45

April Nails & Waxing is a nail salon in Brinsmead, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acrylic Infill, Gel polish on toes, BIAB Infill and Acrylic Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

AROKA Therapeutic Centre

Hamilton, QLD from $55
  • Remedial Massage$70
  • AROKA Back, Neck, Shoulder & Head…$60
  • Aroka Combination$105

AROKA Therapeutic Centre is a massage clinic in Hamilton, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Aroka Combination, Aroka Couple and Aroka Peacefulness, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

ArtBeauty by Marlyn

Saint Lucia, QLD from $15
  • Women's Haircut$80
  • Balayage illuminated brunette Pac…$90
  • Top Section Lightening ( 1/2 Head…$230

ArtBeauty by Marlyn is a hair salon in Saint Lucia, QLD, offering a thoughtful range of services for the whole family. From women's cuts, balayage, and all-over colour to nanoplasty and scalp detox treatments, there's…

Makeup & Bridal

Artisan Beauty Skin & Massage

Kallangur, QLD from $10
  • 60 Minute Massage$99
  • Full Face Wax$75
  • Eyebrow Shape + Eyebrow Tint Pack…$44

Artisan Beauty Skin & Massage is a beauty salon in Kallangur, Queensland, run by Leannie, who offers a range of personalised skin and massage treatments. Services include facials, massage, and facial waxing such as…

Makeup & Bridal

Aura Beauty GC

Arundel, QLD from $10
  • 2 Week Volume Infill (existing cl…$90
  • 3 Week Volume Infill (existing cl…$100
  • 3 Week Classic Infill (existing c…$85

Aura Beauty GC is a beauty salon in Arundel, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 Week Volume Infill, 3 Week Volume Infill, 3 Week Classic Infill and 4 week Volume Infill, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Auralite Beauty and Cosmetic Tattoo

Toowoomba City, QLD from $50
  • Hair Stroke Brow 6 week touch up$300
  • Lip Blush Tattoo$650
  • Swarovski Tooth Gem$50

Auralite Beauty and Cosmetic Tattoo is a beauty salon in Toowoomba City, Queensland, offering a welcoming environment where professional care and attention to detail come together. Each visit is designed to help clients…

Hair Cut

Aurora Beauty Parlour (Hair Salon)

Tieri, QLD from $15
  • Men's Cuts$30
  • Kids Cuts$25
  • 1/2 Foil Package$270

Aurora Beauty Parlour (Hair Salon) is a hair salon in Tieri, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Cuts, Kids Cuts, 1/2 Foil Package and Full Head Foil Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,928 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (533), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (533) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide