zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,927 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,785 listed services across 1,835 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

61–72 of 1927

How this list is ordered: by rating, then number of reviews. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Annas Hair

Boonah, QLD $$$$
  • Ladies Trim$48.50
  • Senior Ladies Trim$47.50
  • Ladies Trim and Finish$54.50

At Anna's Hair salon on Church Street, Queensland, the team is dedicated to delivering results that match what you're looking for. Staff are happy to assist whether you call ahead or drop in, and the salon specialises…

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Annette Pfeiffer

Yeppoon, QLD from $10
  • Brow Wax & Tint (4 weekly)$35
  • Eyelash Tint$28
  • Hybrid Brow Stain (including brow…$60

Annette Pfeiffer is a beauty salon in Yeppoon, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint, Eyelash Tint, Hybrid Brow Stain and Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Annie's Natural Beauty

Redland Bay, QLD from $10
  • Lip wax$15
  • chin$15
  • brow dye$15

Annie's Natural Beauty is a beauty salon in Redland Bay, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip wax, chin, brow dye and lash and brow dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Annie's Place

Emerald, QLD

Annie's Place is a beauty salon in Emerald, Queensland, offering professional beauty therapy and massage treatments in a warm, home-based setting. Services include aromatherapy massages, deluxe facials, waxing, and…

Photos coming soon Makeup & Bridal

Annie’s on Albert

Eagleby, QLD from $15
  • Haircut$20
  • Tint regrowth$70
  • Cut and blow dry$60

Annie’s on Albert is a beauty salon in Eagleby, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Tint regrowth, Cut and blow dry and 1/4 head highlights, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Haircut & Grooming

Another Barber

Tallai, QLD from $20
  • Turkish$99
  • Hair & beard$80
  • Skin fade/taper fade$60

Another Barber is a barber in Tallai, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Turkish, Hair & beard, Skin fade/taper fade and Men’s hair cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Apex Artistry - Redcliffe Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Apex Artistry - Redcliffe

Clontarf, QLD $$$$
  • Maintenance Infill (Up to 4 weeks)$110
  • Level 3- Elevated Art$40
  • Level 1 - Minimal Art (Chrome/Acc…$20

Apex Artistry is a nail salon based in Clontarf, Queensland, offering a full range of services including structured extensions, dual form extensions, BIAB overlays, and nail art across multiple levels of detail. Whether…

Photos coming soon Manicure & Pedicure Studio

April Nails & Waxing

Brinsmead, QLD from $10
  • Acrylic Infill$40
  • Gel polish on toes$25
  • BIAB Infill$45

April Nails & Waxing is a nail salon in Brinsmead, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acrylic Infill, Gel polish on toes, BIAB Infill and Acrylic Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Photos coming soon Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Arch Aesthetic Co.

Palm Beach, QLD from $15
  • Brow Wax + Tint/Dye$65
  • Lash Lift + Tint$115
  • Eyebrow Wax$35

Arch Aesthetic Co. is a medspa located in Palm Beach, QLD, offering a range of aesthetic and cosmetic treatments in a professional setting. Whether you're exploring skin rejuvenation or other beauty-focused services…

Photos coming soon Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Ardour Cosmetic Tattoo

Parrearra, QLD from $40
  • Classic Lashes Full Set$130
  • Classic 2 week infill$65
  • Classic Lashes Infill 3 weeks$75

Ardour Cosmetic Tattoo is a tattoo studio in Parrearra, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Lashes Full Set, Classic 2 week infill, Classic Lashes Infill 3 weeks and YY Full Set, with prices from the business's own…

AREA FADEZ

Sinnamon Park, QLD $$$$
  • skin fade$40
  • beard$25
  • tracks$5

Area Fadez is a hair salon in Sinnamon Park, QLD, offering a range of men's and kids' grooming services. The salon specialises in skin fades, beard work, tracks, and classic haircuts, with cuts available for kids as…

Aria Hair

Bundaberg Central, QLD from $28
  • Full head of foils$195
  • Trim & Blow Dry/Straighten$55
  • Foiling$165

Aria Hair is a hair salon in Bundaberg Central, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full head of foils, Trim & Blow Dry/Straighten, Foiling and Style Cut & Blowdry/Straighten, with prices from the business's own published…

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,927 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (532), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (532) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,927 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide