zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,788 listed services across 1,836 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

733–744 of 1928

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Isan Thai Massage

Graceville, QLD from $70
  • Thai Massage with Oil (Private He…$70
  • Remedial Massage$80
  • Thai Massage (Dry/No Oil) (Privat…$70

Isan Thai Massage in Graceville, QLD offers a range of therapeutic treatments including traditional Thai massage, remedial massage, deep tissue, sports, relaxation, and pregnancy massage. Oil and dry massage options are…

Makeup & Bridal

JA Pro Beauty

Bundaberg West, QLD from $20
  • Glam Makeup$152
  • Formal Hair Styling$135
  • Lash Lift + Lash Tint Combo$107

JA Pro Beauty is a beauty salon in Bundaberg West, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Glam Makeup, Formal Hair Styling, Lash Lift + Lash Tint Combo and Brow Shaping + Tinting Combo, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Jacob Zinsli Salon

Main Beach, QLD from $30
  • Blow-dry (LONG)$85
  • Hair Wash$30
  • Mens styling session cut groom an…$175

Jacob Zinsli Salon is a hair salon in Main Beach, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow-dry, Hair Wash, Signature Blowdry and Root Smudge, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Jade Lashes

Maudsland, QLD from $15
  • Hybrid Infill$75
  • 3D Volume Infill$85
  • Hybrid Full Set$85

Jade Lashes is a lash and brow studio in Maudsland, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Infill, 3D Volume Infill, Hybrid Full Set and Eyelash Lift & Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

James Collective | North Lakes

North Lakes, QLD $$$$
  • In Person Consultation$50
  • Virtual Consultation$50
  • New Set - Keratin Bonds 18-20inch$480

James Collective is a hair salon in North Lakes, QLD, offering a range of extension and colour services including keratin bond and colour consultations — available both in person and virtually. Their service menu covers…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

japanese_massage_lash_studio

Bundall, QLD from $20
  • Relaxation Massage$50
  • Lash removal only$20
  • lash removal only$30

japanese_massage_lash_studio is a lash and brow studio in Bundall, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relaxation Massage, Lash removal only, massage and deep tissue, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Waxing Services

jareaulash

Lawnton, QLD from $10
  • Express Touch Up$65
  • Mixed Lash Fill 2-3wks$100
  • 5D Volume Fill$110

Located in Lawnton, QLD, jareaulash is a waxing salon offering a range of lash and brow services to suit every need. From full mixed lash sets and 5D volume fills to brow waxing, tinting, and upper lip waxing, clients…

Hair Cut

JC Hair Salon

Southport, QLD from $35
  • Blow dry styles$80
  • Brazilian keratin Straightening T…$180
  • Brazilian keratin - Pro keratin$190

JC Hair Salon is a hair salon in Southport, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow dry styles, Brazilian keratin, Brazilian keratin Straightening and Hair Nutrition, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Jesse Blow Dry and Beauty Lounge

Miami, QLD from $15
  • Wash & Blow Dry$59
  • Upstyle$79
  • Makeup$20

Jesse Blow Dry and Beauty Lounge is a beauty salon located in Miami, QLD, offering blow dry and beauty services in a welcoming lounge setting. Whether you're after a polished blow dry or a range of beauty treatments…

Hair Cut

JK Barber Room

Kenmore, QLD from $44
  • Standard Haircut$50
  • Scissor cut$60
  • fade cut$59

JK Barber Room in Kenmore, QLD offers a range of men's and youth grooming services to suit all ages. From standard haircuts and scissor cuts to skin fades, buzz cuts, and individual beard trims, there's an option for…

Hair Cut

Jolie the Salon

Camp Hill, QLD $$$$
  • 1/4 HEAD FOILS & STYLECUT$317
  • 1/4 HEAD FOILS & BLOW DRY$287
  • 1/2 HEAD FOILS & STYLE CUT$365

Jolie the Salon is a hair salon in Camp Hill, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes 1/4 HEAD FOILS & STYLECUT, 1/4 HEAD FOILS & BLOW DRY, 1/2 HEAD FOILS & STYLE CUT and 1/2 HEAD FOILS & BLOW DRY, with prices from the…

Body Massage

JR Beauty and Massage

North Booval, QLD from $20
  • Refill$70
  • Eyelash Extensions - Classic$90
  • Aroma Facial Massage$95

JR Beauty and Massage is a massage clinic in North Booval, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Eyelash Extensions, Aroma Facial Massage and Eyelash Extensions Volume 2D, with prices from the business's own…

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,927 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (532), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (532) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide