zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Queensland

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland. Typical prices are around $135, with most services from $10 — based on 55,788 listed services across 1,836 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Queensland — ratings, reviews and prices.

901–912 of 1928

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Body Massage

Thai Indulgence Massage & Spa

Brisbane City, QLD from $15
  • Deep Tissue Massage$69
  • Relaxation Massage$59
  • Thai Massage (without oil)$59

Thai Indulgence Massage & Spa in Brisbane City offers a thoughtfully curated menu of therapeutic and relaxation treatments, including deep tissue, remedial, and traditional Thai massage. Guests can also enjoy specialty…

Haircut & Grooming

The barber parlour

Woolloongabba, QLD from $35
  • Gentleman's Cut$50
  • Skin Fade$58
  • Style Cut$55

The Barber Parlour is a dedicated barbershop in Woolloongabba, QLD, offering a range of grooming services for men and boys. From classic gentleman's cuts and clipper cuts to skin fades, beard trims, and shaves, there's…

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Room by Jacqui

Miami, QLD from $20
  • The Essential | BIAB Manicure$70
  • The Minimalist | BIAB Manicure | …$80
  • The Muse | BIAB Manicure | Level …$90

The Beauty Room by Jacqui is a beauty salon in Miami, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Essential, The Minimalist, The Muse and The Maximalist, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

The Bleach Theory

Currumbin Waters, QLD from $30
  • Toner$35
  • Ladies Haircut$75
  • Blow Dry (Long/Thick)$65

The Bleach Theory is a hair salon in Currumbin Waters, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner, Ladies Haircut, Blow Dry and Regrowth Colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Brow Bar Bulimba

Balmoral, QLD $$$$
  • Signature Brows$75
  • Brow Refresh$59
  • Men's Signature Brows (complement…$75

The Brow Bar Bulimba is a lash and brow studio in Balmoral, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Brows, Brow Refresh, Men's Signature Brows and Brow Dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Brow Bar Newstead

Teneriffe, QLD $$$$
  • Signature Brows$75
  • Brow Refresh$59
  • Men's Signature Brows (complement…$75

The Brow Bar Newstead is an eyebrow and lash studio serving clients in Teneriffe, Queensland, with a focused menu of brow services tailored to each individual. From brow lamination and lightening to custom colour, dye…

Haircut & Grooming

The Cartels Barbershop

Bundaberg Central, QLD from $22
  • Line up$37
  • Beard Sculpture$46
  • Kids Cut$56

The Cartels Barbershop is a barber located in Bundaberg Central, QLD, offering grooming services for clients in the local area. Whether you're after a fresh haircut or a clean finish, this Bundaberg Central barbershop…

Hair Cut

The Chopspot Barbershop- Greenslopes/ Stones Corner

Greenslopes, QLD $$$$
  • Mens Haircut$50
  • Skin fade$60
  • COMBO OFFER- Haircut & Beard trim$70

The Chopspot Barbershop in Greenslopes offers a solid range of men's grooming services, from skin fades and zero fades to beard trims and full-face treatments. Clients can also take advantage of waxing options including…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

The Gel Society

Southport, QLD from $15
  • Russian Manicure w/ Gel Overlay$120
  • Removal & Russian Manicure w/ Gel…$150
  • Nail Repair outside of appointment$20

The Gel Society is a nail salon in Southport, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nail Repair outside of appointment, Removal, Tier 1 and Tier 2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

The Healing Cottage

Palm Beach, QLD from $75
  • Remedial$85
  • Deep Tissue$85
  • Relaxation$85

The Healing Cottage is a massage clinic in Palm Beach, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial, Deep Tissue, Relaxation and Massage/Reiki, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

The HIVE - Redland Bay

Redland Bay, QLD from $30
  • Maintenance Cut & Finish$100
  • Gloss Toner$60
  • Signature Blow-Dry$39

The HIVE - Redland Bay is a hair salon in Redland Bay, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes Maintenance Cut & Finish, Gloss Toner, Signature Blow-Dry and Re-Style Cut & Finish, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Lash Cove

Palmview, QLD from $10
  • The Deluxe Brow & Lash combo$150
  • Brow Lamination, Wax & Dye$90
  • Brow Lamination & Wax$75

The Lash Cove is a lash and brow studio in Palmview, QLD. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Deluxe Brow & Lash combo, Brow Lamination & Wax, Brow Wax & Dye and Brow Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Queensland at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,928 businesses across 549 suburbs in Queensland. The most listed services are Hair Salon (533), Beauty Salon (417), Eyebrows & Lashes (289).

Browse by service

Hair Salon (533) · Beauty Salon (417) · Eyebrows & Lashes (289) · Massage (202) · Nails (111) · Medspa (104)

Busiest areas

Southport (41) · Surfers Paradise (37) · Maroochydore (33) · Burleigh Heads (31) · Toowoomba City (30) · West End (25) · Cairns City (24) · Robina (22)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Queensland?

Zenflo lists 1,928 Businesses in Queensland.

What types of businesses can I find in Queensland?

In Queensland you can find Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Queensland?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide