zenflo.
List your business

Nakid Tanning

·Tanning Studio · Tanning Packages
Melbourne, VIC · Open now 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM

About Nakid Tanning

Professional tanning services in Melbourne. Offers spray tans and sunbed sessions for a safe glow year-round.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday Today 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

Lilac street, Melbourne VIC

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Nakid Tanning open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

How much does Nakid Tanning charge?

Nakid Tanning has not published a price list on Zenflo yet. Contact them for current prices.

What other tanning studio businesses are near Nakid Tanning?

Other tanning studio businesses listed on Zenflo in Melbourne include Haus of Shades Studio, Selftan Studio, CS Tan, That Glow.

Where is Nakid Tanning located?

Nakid Tanning is located at Lilac street, Melbourne VIC.

How can I contact Nakid Tanning?

Nakid Tanning can be contacted by phone on +61 412 761 903.

What does Nakid Tanning offer?

Nakid Tanning is a Tanning Studio (Tanning Packages) business in Melbourne, VIC.

Around Melbourne

More about the area:

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Tanning Studio in Melbourne

Explore more

Other services in Melbourne

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 1 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide