zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

1201–1207 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 31 Oct 2026.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

GG INK

Melbourne, VIC from $150
  • 8 Week Follow up$150
  • Lip blush$350

GG INK is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 8 Week Follow up and Lip blush, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

N2N Tattoo

Melbourne, VIC from $1,300
  • Tebori Full Day$1,300
  • Tebori Outline$1,300

N2N Tattoo is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Tebori Full Day and Tebori Outline, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

PUSHIN P SMP

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Complete SMP Treatment$3,500
  • SMP Density treatment$2,500

PUSHIN P SMP is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Complete SMP Treatment and SMP Density treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Amelia Florence Makeup Artist

Melbourne, VIC from $140
  • Event Makeup$140

Amelia Florence Makeup Artist is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Janie Fox Tattoo and Co

Melbourne, VIC

Janie Fox Tattoo and Co is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Physical Therapy & Rehab

YourPT @ BestU Body Lab

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Intro Personal Training$50
  • 1:1 PT session$120

YourPT @ BestU Body Lab is a physiotherapy business in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Intro Personal Training and 1:1 PT session, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Physical Therapy & Rehab

Sequoia Rolfing - Frankston South Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $150
  • Rolfing® Session$150

Sequoia Rolfing - Frankston South Clinic is a physiotherapy business in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide