zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

385–396 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Hair Cut

Kondethestylist

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Men’s fades$40
  • Men’s basic cut$35
  • Ladies trim$50

Kondethestylist is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men’s fades, Men’s basic cut, Ladies trim and Regrowth colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Kultured Barbers & Hairdressing Saloon

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Haircut$35
  • Haircut & Beard$40
  • Teen Haircut (11-17yrs)$30

Kultured Barbers & Hairdressing Saloon in Melbourne offers precision haircuts and grooming tailored for men. The salon blends classic barbering with modern styling in a welcoming space.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

LaBelle Laser & Cosmetic Clinique

Melbourne, VIC from $26
  • 8D Cryolopysis Fat Freezing+EMS$449.10
  • 4D Cryolipolysis Fat Freezing$359.10
  • Ultrasound Cavitation$359.10

LaBelle Laser & Cosmetic Clinique is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 8D Cryolopysis Fat Freezing+EMS, 4D Cryolipolysis Fat Freezing, Ultrasound Cavitation and Lipo Laser, with prices from the…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lash Brow & Beauty Art

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Volume refills$70
  • Brow threading$15
  • Russian volume$110

Lash Brow & Beauty Art is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume refills, Brow threading, Russian volume and Lash lift & tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lash Love Lane

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Half Set$110
  • Half Set Touch Up 1-2 Week$75
  • Korean lash lift + tint$110

Lash Love Lane is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Half Set, Half Set Touch Up 1-2 Week, Korean lash lift + tint and Full lash sets, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lash Radiance

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow Shaping$25
  • Classic Set$115
  • Brow Tint$20

Lash Radiance is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Shaping, Classic Set, Brow Tint and Hybrid Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

LASH RIBBON - 456 La Trobe St West Melbourne

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • First time brow tattoo (2 session…$550
  • Existing faded pigment (2 session…$600
  • 3rd/4th session$250

Lash Ribbon is an Eyebrows & Lashes service in West Melbourne, offering expertise in lash and brow treatments. Located on La Trobe St, they provide beauty services to the local community. Their services cater to various…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lashed by London

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Lash Botox & Tint$80
  • Lash Shampoo Kit$20
  • Removal$15

Lashed by London is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Botox & Tint, Lash Shampoo Kit, Removal and Any Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lashes_by_suz

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Volume Infill$80
  • MEGA Volume Infill$90
  • 1 Week Lash Infill$50

Lashes_by_suz is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume Infill, MEGA Volume Infill, 1 Week Lash Infill and Volume full set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Lashmatic

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Korean Keratin Lash Lift$80
  • Change to Brown colour$10
  • Classic Full Set$100

Lashmatic is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean Keratin Lash Lift, Change to Brown colour, Classic Full Set and Removal + New Full Set, with prices from the business's own published…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Lashology - BIAB-Nails by Anna

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Builder Gel$60
  • Gel X$60
  • Nails removal$20

Lashology - BIAB-Nails by Anna is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel, Gel X, Nails removal and Manicure Shellac, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lashroom

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Light Volume 4-6D full set$85
  • Medium wet look$85
  • Russian Volume full set$95

Lashroom is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Light Volume 4-6D full set, Medium wet look, Russian Volume full set and Glam wet look, with prices from the business's own published…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide