zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

457–468 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Pure Hair & Lashes

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Regrowth$80
  • Pensioner Cut + Wash + Blow Wave$40
  • Wash and Blowwave Mondays and Wed…$25

Pure Hair & Lashes in Melbourne specialises in expert eyebrow and lash services. Clients can book treatments tailored to their needs, from shaping to extensions.

Makeup & Bridal

Q Bee Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic 1:1$70
  • Natural Volume (3D-5D)$80
  • Hybrid Natural (3D-4D)$80

Q Bee Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic 1:1, Natural Volume, Hybrid Natural and Wispy Natural, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

RayRay's Hair and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Silk Press Express$70
  • Hair Styling$120
  • Soft Glam$140

RayRay's Hair and Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Silk Press Express, Hair Styling, Soft Glam and Full Glam, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Red Apple Nails and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Refill$50
  • Refill BIAB$55
  • Spa Pedicure (Take-off +$5)$50

Red Apple Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Refill BIAB, Spa Pedicure and SNS Overlays, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Redefined Beauty - Eastland

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Eyebrows$15
  • Lash Lift + Tint$80
  • Brazilian$50

Redefined Beauty - Eastland is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Lash Lift + Tint, Brazilian and Lash Lift + Tint + Eyebrow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Redefined Beauty - Fountain Gate

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Natural Refill (2 Weeks)$60
  • Eyebrows$15
  • Brazilian$50

Redefined Beauty - Fountain Gate is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Natural Refill, Eyebrows, Brazilian and Lash Lift + Tint + Eyebrow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Renew Skin Clinics

Melbourne, VIC from $33
  • Skin Consultation$50
  • B Peel - body area add on$50
  • B Peel - Back of thighs$260

Renew Skin Clinics in Melbourne offers advanced skin treatments tailored to individual needs. Their services include laser therapy, chemical peels, and skin needling to address concerns like ageing, pigmentation, and…

Hair Cut

Revolutions Hair Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Ladies Cut & Blow Wave$90
  • Mens Cut$42
  • Blow Wave$50

Revolutions Hair Studio in Melbourne offers professional hair services tailored to your needs. From cuts and colours to styling and treatments, the salon focuses on quality and client satisfaction.

Makeup & Bridal

Robyn- Cocohoney

Melbourne, VIC from $22
  • Regrowth Tint/Semi$158
  • Regrowth Tint/Semi Cut & Blowdry …$218
  • Post Colour Haircut & Blowdry - S…$60

Robyn- Cocohoney is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth Tint/Semi, Post Colour Haircut & Blowdry, Haircuts and Scattered Foils & Tint regrowth, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

Rockit Barbershop

Melbourne, VIC from $28
  • Hair Cut$55
  • Buzz Cut$30
  • Beard Trim$30

Rockit Barbershop is a Melbourne barber with a passion for both traditional and contemporary barbering, offering services including fashion cuts, shaved designs, quiffs, flattops, and classic cutthroat shaves. Situated…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Rosie Nail Co

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill Builder Gel$60
  • Pedicure with shellac$55
  • Refill acrylic with shellac$55

Rosie Nail Co is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill Builder Gel, Pedicure with shellac, Refill acrylic with shellac and Builder Gel with natural nails, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Royal Thai Massage Flinders

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Deep Tissue Massage$40
  • Thai Oil Massage$40
  • Remedial Massage$80

Royal Thai Massage Flinders is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Massage, Thai Oil Massage, Remedial Massage and Package1, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide