zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

493–504 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Haircut & Grooming

Sunbury Barber Shop

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Haircut$35
  • Skin Fade$40
  • Skin Fade + Beard Trim$65

Sunbury Barber Shop is a dedicated barber in Melbourne, offering classic cuts and grooming services. Walk in for a sharp trim or book ahead for a tailored shave and style.

Body Massage

Tai Chi Master Massage Homeco

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Remedial Massage 30 Mins$60
  • Remedial Massage 45 Mins$90
  • Remedial Massage 60 Mins$120

Tai Chi Master Massage Homeco is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Package A, Package B and Package C, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Tai Chi Master Massage The Pines

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • 20 Mins Neck and Shoulder$30
  • Remedial Massage 60 Mins$110
  • 30 Mins Deep Tissue / Relaxation …$50

Gentle, focused massage in Melbourne’s The Pines. Tai Chi Master Massage blends traditional techniques with modern care to ease tension and restore balance. Sessions are tailored to individual needs for a calm…

Hair Cut

Tana Hair & Make Up

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Blow Dry ‘Medium Hair’$60
  • Regrowth Tint$90
  • Wash And Dry Off$25

Tana Hair & Make Up is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth Tint, Wash And Dry Off, Haircut ’Medium Hair’ and Full colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

TaylorMade Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • 0-6 Months Touch Up (Returning Cl…$99
  • Ombre Brows (Model Promo)$99
  • Nano Brows$549

TaylorMade Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 0-6 Months Touch Up, Ombre Brows, Nano Brows and Brow Shaping, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

The Barber Club Yarraville

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Fade/Stylecut$45
  • Haircut$40
  • Mens Cut & Beard$65

The Barber Club in Yarraville offers precision haircuts and grooming tailored for men. Services include classic cuts, modern styles, and beard trims in a relaxed setting.

Haircut & Grooming

The Barber Hero City Shop

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Men Haircut$50
  • Men Scissor Cut$55
  • Skin Fade/ Zero Fade$60

The Barber Hero City Shop is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men Haircut, Men Scissor Cut, Skin Fade/ Zero Fade and Haircut and Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

The Barbers Son Camberwell

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Seniors$45
  • Skin Fade$60
  • Standard Haircut$49

The Barbers Son Camberwell is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Seniors, Skin Fade, Standard Haircut and Buzz Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Beauty Beautique Co/ Passion For Lashes

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • $70 - 3D Light Volume 2-3 Week Re…$70
  • $80 - 5D Medium Volume 2-3 Week R…$1
  • $80 - 3D Light Volume 3-4 Week Re…$1

The Beauty Beautique Co/ Passion For Lashes is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 120g micro weft extensions, KERATIN RELIFT 240g, KOREAN LASH LIFT and KOREAN LASH LIFT + BOTOX, with…

Makeup & Bridal

The Contour Method

Melbourne, VIC from $132
  • Customised Body Treatment$153
  • Slimming Body Treatment$198
  • 20% Off Your First Assessment and…$176

Precision-focused beauty salon in Melbourne offering tailored treatments to refine and enhance natural contours. Services include facials, waxing and skin analysis, delivered in a calm, personalised setting.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

The Dtox Room

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • The Dtox Reset$130
  • The Dtox Ritual$160
  • The Total Dtox Experience$200

The Dtox Room is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Dtox Reset, The Dtox Ritual, The Total Dtox Experience and The Zen Experience, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Glow Empire

Melbourne, VIC from $12
  • The Empire Glow$50
  • Eyebrow Wax$25
  • Korean Lash Lift & Tint$75

The Glow Empire is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Empire Glow, Eyebrow Wax, Korean Lash Lift & Tint and The Glow Club 5, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide