zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

589–600 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Energize Recovery

Melbourne, VIC from $13
  • Compression Therapy: 25 Minutes$12.75
  • Private Contrast Experience: 45 M…$29.75
  • Private Contrast Experience: 65 M…$38.25

Energize Recovery is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Eros Hair Lounge

Melbourne, VIC from $16
  • Ladies Cut & Blowdry$129
  • Regrowth$118
  • Botanical Repair Treatment$57

Eros Hair Lounge in Melbourne offers tailored hair services in a welcoming space. The salon focuses on personalised cuts, colouring and styling to suit each client’s preferences.

Makeup & Bridal

Essence with Grace

Melbourne, VIC from $70
  • In Person One Hour Full Reiki Ses…$120
  • Distance Healing$70
  • Empowered Essence Intuitive Coach…$1,020

Essence with Grace is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Distance Healing, Empowered Essence Intuitive Coaching and Home or Office Clearings, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Essendon fresh fades

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Skin fade$45
  • Kids fade cut$35
  • Mens normal cut And beard trim$60

Essendon fresh fades is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin fade, Kids fade cut, Mens normal cut And beard trim and Hair wash, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

eterna kosmospa

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Skin Consultation$30
  • HYDRATION & BARRIER REPAIR$220
  • Hydra Facial$200

eterna kosmospa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes HYDRATION & BARRIER REPAIR, Hydra Facial, GEL X Full Set and Teen Cleanse, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Evil Eye Lash Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • 30 Minute Lash Top Up$40
  • Custom Wispy Set Refill$85
  • Custom Wispy Fullset$120

Evil Eye Lash Bar is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Custom Wispy Set Refill, Custom Wispy Fullset, Add Wisps or Colour and Classic Fullest, with prices from the business's own…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Exquisite Brows and Spa Southland

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Eyebrow threading-(Female)$30
  • Eyebrow tinting$25
  • Upper lip threading-$17

Expert brow shaping and lash services in Melbourne’s south. Specialising in precision treatments to enhance natural features with care and detail.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Eyebrows By Hiral Truganina

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Head Massage with organic coconut…$40
  • Combination Brows 1st session (Co…$450
  • Ombre Brows 1st Session Special$399

Specialising in eyebrow and lash services, Eyebrows By Hiral operates in Truganina, Melbourne. Treatments focus on shaping, tinting and enhancing natural features for a polished look.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Eyeful Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow wax$30
  • Volume full set$120
  • Brow sculpt & tint$40

Eyeful Artistry is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow wax, Volume full set, Brow sculpt & tint and Lash lift & tint and brow wax, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Eyelash Society

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Traditional Brow and Korean Lash …$270
  • Halal Brows & Korean Lash Lift Pa…$280
  • Upper Lip Wax$20

Eyelash Society is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Upper Lip Wax, Lash Lift Correction and Lash Botox, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

FadeNation Barbers

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • FadeNation Package$80
  • Buzz cut$30
  • Seniors haircut$30

FadeNation Barbers is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes FadeNation Package, Buzz cut, Seniors haircut and Kids skin/zero fade, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Five Elements Spa CBD

Melbourne, VIC from $13
  • Relaxation, Deep Tissue Massage, …$58.50
  • Remedial Massage$94.50
  • Deep Cleansing$117

Five Elements Spa CBD is a spa and sauna located in Melbourne, offering a range of services to promote relaxation and wellness. In the heart of the city, this spa provides a serene escape from the hustle and bustle. It…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide