zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

637–648 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

I Dream of Lashes

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Volume 2 WEEKS REFILL$65
  • Volume 3 WEEKS REFILL$75
  • Volume 4 WEEKS REFILL$80

I Dream of Lashes is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume 2 WEEKS REFILL, Volume 3 WEEKS REFILL, Volume 4 WEEKS REFILL and VOLUME FULL SET, with prices from the business's own…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Ibrow & Lashes - Elsternwick

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Classic: Brow & Lash make over$129
  • Hybrid : Brow & Lash make over$149
  • Russian: Brow & Lash make over$169

Ibrow & Lashes in Elsternwick, Melbourne, offers eyebrow and lash services. This beauty business provides specialised care for eyebrows and lashes. Located in the Melbourne suburb of Elsternwick, Ibrow & Lashes serves…

Makeup & Bridal

Illume Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $18
  • XXXX - All Off Brazilian Wax$60
  • Eyebrow Wax$28
  • Lip Wax$18

A beauty salon in Melbourne offering a range of treatments to enhance natural beauty and wellbeing. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and makeup application in a welcoming space.

Makeup & Bridal

Ilva

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Toner$60
  • Haircut & blow-dry medium length$100
  • Blow-dry medium long$60

Ilva is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner, Haircut & blow-dry medium length, Blow-dry medium long and Keratin Plus Adamantium, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

In Joy Life Thai Massage and Spa ( Melton )

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Deep Tissue Massage$75
  • Relaxation Massage$70
  • Combination Massage$75

In Joy Life Thai Massage and Spa offers Thai massage services in Melbourne, VIC. Their approach focuses on relaxation and therapeutic benefits, providing a calming environment for clients seeking relief and wellbeing…

Hair Cut

Indie Hair

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Ladies' Shampoo + Cut + Dry$90
  • Regrowth Tint$90
  • Foils$95

Indie Hair is a hair salon in Melbourne offering personalised cuts, colours and styling. Book a consultation to find your ideal look.

Makeup & Bridal

Infinity Beauty and Wellness

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Natural Classic$50
  • Oxyjet Facial$100
  • Mesotherapy$600

Infinity Beauty and Wellness in Melbourne offers a range of beauty and wellness treatments to help clients feel refreshed and revitalised. Their services include facials, waxing, manicures and pedicures, tailored to…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

INKredible Beauty N Laser

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Hybrid Silk Lashes Refills ( 3 - …$70
  • Advanced Skin Microneedling with …$149
  • Hybrid Silk Lashes Refills ( 2 - …$60

INKredible Beauty N Laser is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Silk Lashes Refills, Saline tattoo removal 3 Pack, Saline Tattoo Removal and Quick Lash Set, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Inly Skin Care

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • High Performance Microdermabrasion$68
  • Consultation 1st x First Skin Res…$198
  • Hydrafacial® Deluxe$348

Inly Skin Care is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes High Performance Microdermabrasion, Periorbital Eye RF Lifting Trial, Glass Skin Laser Trial and Body Contouring Trial one area, with…

Makeup & Bridal

Innova Skin Studio Camberwell

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Skin Reset Session (Comprehensive…$100
  • Cosmetic Aesthetics Consultation$25
  • Cosmetic Aesthetics Consult & Tre…$50

A beauty salon in Melbourne’s Camberwell offering a range of skin treatments and personalised care. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and specialised skin therapies.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Jackie Lash Co

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Refill - Hybrid$77.88
  • Full Set - Hybrid$116.38
  • Full Set - Classic$110.88

Jackie Lash Co is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Full Set, Full Set Lash Design and Refill Lash Design, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

JADE FINGER TIPS

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Manicure Services$30
  • Pedicure Services$45
  • Manicure & Pedicure$70

JADE FINGER TIPS is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure Services, Pedicure Services, Manicure & Pedicure and SNS Services, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide