zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

973–984 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Maya Cosmetic Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $100
  • Decoupage ( correction)$250
  • Touch up between (3-5) months$200
  • Touch Up (Between 8-12 Months)$350

Maya Cosmetic Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Decoupage, Touch up between months, Touch Up and Lips touch up, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Mica Hair

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Tint Regrowth 6-7 weeks$140
  • Haircut and Blow wave$130
  • Blow wave Short$80

Mica Hair is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC, offering personalised hair services tailored to each client’s style and needs.

Makeup & Bridal

Mollyfuns Salon and Desserts

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • 【new client only】any lash art s…$168
  • Construction Gel reinforce$46
  • Removal - False Nails 卸甲$20

Mollyfuns Salon and Desserts is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Construction Gel reinforce, Removal, Extra Color and Other, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Moonlight Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Face Massage$40
  • Indian Head Massage$50
  • Lash lift$85

Moonlight Therapy is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Face Massage, Indian Head Massage, Lash lift and Upper lip, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

MRB Massage Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $115
  • Upper Body Massage 60 mins $115$115
  • Sport Massage 60 mins $115$115
  • Full Body Deep Tissue Massage 60 …$115

MRB Massage Therapy is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Msyelash

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • The Volume Set (3D - 7D)$65
  • The Elevated Classic$80
  • Fluffy Volume Set (8D - 9D)$75

Msyelash is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Volume Set, The Elevated Classic, Fluffy Volume Set and Spikes Add-On, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

My Personal Therapy - Home Based Business

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • My Personal Therapy Mobile Massage$240
  • My Personal Therapy Mobile Massage$180
  • My Personal Therapy Mobile Massage$130

My Personal Therapy - Home Based Business is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes My Personal Therapy Mobile Massage, My Sport, My Body Relaxation and My Remedial, with prices from the…

Body Massage

Myoworks

Melbourne, VIC from $75
  • Myotherapy / Massage - Initial Co…$125
  • Myotherapy / Massage$115
  • Myotherapy / Massage$95

Myoworks in Melbourne offers remedial massage tailored to individual needs. Sessions focus on relieving tension, improving mobility and supporting overall wellbeing.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

NAILME STUDIO

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Manicure & builder gel overlay$90
  • Gel e-file pedicure$100
  • French finish$10

NAILME STUDIO is a nail salon in Melbourne, Victoria, offering a range of services including manicures, pedicures, BIAB, and hard gel treatments. The team places a strong focus on precision and client safety, ensuring…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nails By Sofia

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • XLong Acrylic Extensions$135
  • Long Acrylic Extensions$120
  • Medium Acrylic Extensions$115

Nails By Sofia is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes XLong Acrylic Extensions, Long Acrylic Extensions, Medium Acrylic Extensions and Short Acrylic Extensions, with prices from the business's…

Hair Cut

Natalie's Hair Design

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • New client consultation$30
  • Hair Extensions consultation$50
  • Colour consultation$50

Natalie's Hair Design is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair up, Wash & blow wave with extensions, Wash & blow wave long and Wash & blow wave medium, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

NB&CO. (City)

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • FACIAL 60 mins(面部护理)$158
  • 李月馨(Junior)$1,080
  • FILLMED菲洛嘉135 HA 3ml$499

NB&CO. (City) is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide