zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

97–108 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 26 Oct 2026.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lash.PrettyUp

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Thai Anime lash set$159
  • Russian Volume Refills$10
  • Anime Lash Extensions - Natural S…$139

Lash.PrettyUp is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Thai Anime lash set, Russian Volume Refills, Anime Lash Extensions and Wet Look Refills within 3 weeks, with prices from the…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lashes by Katya

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Wispy Volume Set$170
  • Wet Set$155
  • ‘Half’ set$150

Lashes by Katya is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wispy Volume Set, Wet Set, ?Half’ set and Classic Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lashley Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Full Set$89
  • (Anime) A type$169
  • Classic Natural set$69

Lashley Beauty is an eyebrows and lashes salon based in Melbourne, offering a range of lash extension services tailored to individual preferences. Clients can choose from various lengths, thicknesses, textures, and…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Le Silvir Nails

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Removal Other Work - Any Gel Types$35
  • Removal My Work - Any Gel Types$10
  • BIAB - Builder Gel on Natural Nai…$25

Le Silvir Nails is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Removal Other Work, Removal My Work, BIAB and Gel X Extension, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lifts And Lash

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Express Brow Wax$22
  • Lash Lift & Tint - Traditional - …$90
  • Lash Lift & Dye - Korean method -…$120

Lifts And Lash is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Express Brow Wax, Lash Lift & Tint, Lash Lift & Dye and Brow Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

LUXM China Town

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Men's Hair Cut$55
  • Ladies` Hair Cut$20
  • Colour$140

LUXM China Town is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Hair Cut, Ladies` Hair Cut, Colour and Ladies` Styling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Madisons World

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Haircut$148
  • Haircut Short$98
  • FRANK HAIRCUT$148

Madisons World in Melbourne offers professional beauty services tailored to individual needs. From haircuts and styling to skincare and waxing, their treatments focus on enhancing natural beauty with precision and care.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Maya Laser Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Full body laser$229
  • Brazilian + Underarm$60
  • Genesis$150

Laser hair removal and skin treatments are offered at Maya Laser Clinic in Melbourne. The clinic provides professional skincare services to help clients achieve their aesthetic goals.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Melbourne Brows

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Brow Wax & Tint- Returing client$65
  • brow wax NO TINT- Returning client$55
  • Brow wax & HYBRID- Returning clie…$85

Melbourne Brows is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint- Returing client, brow wax NO TINT- Returning client, Brow wax & HYBRID- Returning client and Brow Structure, with…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Meridian Head Spa & Skin Care N9 Lab (CBD)

Melbourne, VIC from $59
  • Acne Repair Treatment Package$159
  • Skin Barrier Repair Package$159
  • Bali Waterfall Head Spa(New clien…$199

Meridian Head Spa & Skin Care N9 Lab (CBD) is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acne Repair Treatment Package, Skin Barrier Repair Package, Bali Waterfall Head Spa and American-Style Oil Cleaning…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Milano Nails Southland

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill builder gel$65
  • Shellac Pedicure$60
  • SNS on Natural Nails$50

Milano Nails Southland is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill builder gel, Shellac Pedicure, SNS on Natural Nails and Refill nails with shellac colour, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nhu Nails and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Pedicure with shellac$55
  • Redo Builder gel on real nails$65
  • Shellac removal extra$5

Nhu Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pedicure with shellac, Redo Builder gel on real nails, Shellac removal extra and Nails design, with prices from the business's own…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide