zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

1141–1152 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Attainable Aesthetics

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Rejuran micro needling$800
  • Hayfever treatment$250
  • LED light therapy$50

Attainable Aesthetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Rejuran micro needling, Hayfever treatment, LED light therapy and Micro needling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Azizah Esthetics

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow and Lash Combo$110
  • Halal Brow and Lash Combo$110
  • Brow Sculpt$35

Azizah Esthetics is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow and Lash Combo, Halal Brow and Lash Combo, Brow Sculpt and Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Be You Spa & Skin Aesthetic

Melbourne, VIC from $59
  • Remedial massage 90 mins$155
  • Remedial massage 1 hour$110
  • Medi Pedicure Foot Spa$79

Be You Spa & Skin Aesthetic in Melbourne offers spa and sauna services to help you unwind and refresh. Their treatments focus on relaxation and skin wellness in a calm, welcoming setting.

Hair Cut

BellaMi Hair and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Ladies' Style Cut (Master Stylist)$65
  • Blow Dry$55
  • Style Cut + Blow Wave (Master Sty…$95

BellaMi Hair and Beauty is a hair salon based in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of hair and beauty services. With a welcoming atmosphere, the salon caters to clients looking for professional care in a convenient city…

Other

Bloom Integral Wellness

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Anti-Wrinkle Treatment (Consultat…$50
  • Professional Microneedling — Full…$399
  • Cosmetic Injectable Consultation$50

Holistic care and wellness services in Melbourne. Treatments focus on integrating mind, body and lifestyle for personal balance and vitality.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Blue Phoenix Beauty Therapy & Cosmetic Tattooing

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Eyebrow Tidy$20
  • Eyebrow Tint$20
  • Upper Lip Wax$15

Blue Phoenix Beauty Therapy & Cosmetic Tattooing is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Tidy, Eyebrow Tint, Upper Lip Wax and Top & Bottom Eyelash Tint, with prices from the business's…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Espada Rituals

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow shape$25
  • Full Face$55
  • Brazilian (Hollywood)$60

Espada Rituals is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow shape, Full Face, Brazilian and The Cocoon Journey, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

MySenses Massage Melton Store (online booking)

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Whole Body Deep Tissue Oil Massage$100
  • Neck, Shoulders & Back$70
  • Whole Body Relaxation Oil Massage$100

MySenses Massage Melton Store (online booking) is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Whole Body Deep Tissue Oil Massage, Whole Body Relaxation Oil Massage, Remedial Massage and Group booking…

Body Massage

Noir33 Massage & Wellness

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Relaxation$139
  • Deep tissue$129
  • Winter packages (POPULAR)$99

Noir33 Massage & Wellness is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relaxation, Deep tissue, Winter packages and 30m Foot + 30m Oil Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

Posture Patterns

Melbourne, VIC from $69
  • Initial Consultation - (1002) (C0…$110
  • Standard Visit - (1005) (C005) (1…$79
  • Standard Visit: Concession - (100…$69

Posture Patterns is a business in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Standard Visit and Standard Visit: Concession, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Physical Therapy & Rehab

Recovery 24/7

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Red Light Therapy$35
  • Sole Glow$35
  • Relax and Unwind | Infrared Sauna…$40

Recovery 24/7 is a physiotherapy business in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Red Light Therapy, Sole Glow and Relax and Unwind, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Shayna Danelle Aesthetics

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Full Volume - 2 Week Refill$90
  • Medium volume -2 week refill$85
  • Korean lash lift + Tint$100

Shayna Danelle Aesthetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Volume, Medium volume -2 week refill, Korean lash lift + Tint and Soft Volume, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide