zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

1249–1260 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Cosmetic Advancer

Golden Point, VIC from $100
  • Anti-Wrinkle Injections$100
  • Micro-needling$249
  • Rejuran Face$699

Cosmetic Advancer in Golden Point offers a range of cosmetic treatments designed to enhance natural beauty. Services include skin rejuvenation, laser therapy, and body contouring, tailored to individual needs.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Cosmetic Effects

Ivanhoe, VIC from $100
  • Wrinkle reduction treatment$100
  • Lip volume restoration + Wrinkle …$100
  • Jaw Contouring or Clenching/Grind…$100

Cosmetic Effects is a medspa located in Ivanhoe, Victoria, just 10km from Melbourne CBD on Banksia Street. The clinic offers a range of non-surgical cosmetic treatments, including wrinkle reduction, volume restoration…

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Cosmetink Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Professional Teeth Whitening$250
  • Brow Dye$30
  • Brow Sculpt$20

Cosmetink Studio is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Professional Teeth Whitening, Brow Dye, Brow Sculpt and Brow Sculpt & Dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Courtney Rowbottom Makeup Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Brow lami & lash lift$195
  • Bridal Trial$240
  • Makeup service$140

Courtney Rowbottom Makeup Artistry is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow lami & lash lift, Bridal Trial, Makeup service and Full face wax, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

D.R Lashes Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • SUPER MEGA 18D-20D FULL SET $180$30
  • WISPY LASHES FULL SET$30
  • FOXY LASHES FULL SET$30

D.R Lashes Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes WISPY LASHES FULL SET, FOXY LASHES FULL SET, REMOVAL and CLASSIC, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Daniel’s Barbershop

Carnegie, VIC $$$$
  • Standard Haircut$55
  • Fade$55
  • Kids Cut (Up to 17)$40

Daniel’s Barbershop is a barber in Carnegie, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Standard Haircut, Fade, Kids Cut and Kids Fade, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

DBB Skin and Laser

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Microdermabrasion$80
  • Mens Upper Body$130
  • Full body MENS$160

DBB Skin and Laser is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Microdermabrasion, Mens Upper Body, Full body MENS and XXX UA FULL LEGS, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Deluxe Clinic

Bentleigh East, VIC from $29
  • TMJ (Temporomandibular Joint/ Joi…$249
  • 3 areas anti wrinkle$449
  • Lip Flip$49

Deluxe Clinic is a spa in Bentleigh East, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 3 areas anti wrinkle, Lip Flip, Marionette lines and Crows Feet, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Deluxe Lash & Locks

West Wodonga, VIC from $50
  • Hybrid/4d-6D infill$90
  • Weft 2 rows move up$200
  • Heavy Volume 8D infill$100

Deluxe Lash & Locks is a lash and brow studio in West Wodonga, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid/4d-6D infill, Weft 2 rows move up, Heavy Volume 8D infill and Weft removal, with prices from the business's own…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

DermaSkin

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Add on - skin needling neck$30
  • Skin Needling$230
  • Crystal Peel$180

DermaSkin in Melbourne offers advanced skincare treatments tailored to individual needs. Their services focus on medical-grade solutions for rejuvenation, acne management and skin health.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Dermi Skin Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Intro Offer (Dermapen 4 Skin Need…$229
  • Intro Offer K-Beauty Facial (Dr.E…$219
  • Dermi Intro Offer (Discovery Faci…$109

Dermi Skin Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Intro Offer, Intro Offer K-Beauty Facial, Dermi Intro Offer and K-Beauty Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Diamond Hair

Herne Hill, VIC from $15
  • Ladies wash, cut & blow wave$72
  • Toner$29
  • Foils and regrowth colour$133

Diamond Hair is a hair salon in Herne Hill, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner, Foils and regrowth colour, Full head foils and Chemical smoothing, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide